Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North), Venues (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
PeeWee LL3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Sr. IP 1
3:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex
Tyke 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Sr. IP 3
4:30 PM
vs. Belmont
Sr. IP 2
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
L (5-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[SH-NOV-PC-SE102]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-PW-SB3]
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 & Sr. IP 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
L (3-6)
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AB24]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
Novice LL1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Tyke 2
4:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[T2310]
Sr. IP 2
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Atom LL3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[ND11]
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Novice BB
L (1-2)
2:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-NOV-PC-SE107]
Sr. IP 1 & Sr. IP 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AB51]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[SH=PAE-PA2-SF3]
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 2
1:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Tyke 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
T (3-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[ND33]
10111213141516
Novice BB
L (3-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-NOV-PC-SE112]
Sr. IP 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
12:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[T2312]
Sr. IP 1
12:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Tyke 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 2 & Sr. IP 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
L (2-6)
2:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[ND34]
17181920212223
Sr. IP 2 & Sr. IP 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[AB34]
Atom LL2
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AB53]
Atom LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB32]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 2 & Sr. IP 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
Atom LL2
2:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AB55]
Sr. IP 2 & Sr. IP 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 4
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[T2314]
Tyke 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL3
5:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA34]
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-ATM-PAF-5]
PeeWee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-PAE-PAF-6]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
2066 Dorchester Road , Dorchester, ON  N0L 1G3
  • Current Season

    17 - 34 - 10
  • All-Time

    195 - 166 - 49
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Friday, March 22, 2019 at 3:01 PM