Schedule & Results (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 08 20192:00 PM Midget BBTillsonburg Tillsonburg Arena
Sep 15 20194:00 PM Atom BBSt. Mary's Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Sep 18 20196:00 PM Atom BBSt. Mary's St. Mary's Arena
Sep 22 20198:00 PM Midget BBBelmont Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Sep 23 20199:00 PM Midget BBAylmer Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
N4Sep 28 201912:30 PM Novice BBSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N8Oct 10 20196:00 PM Novice BBMt. Brydges Cougars 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
N22Oct 17 20196:00 PM Novice BBLambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N33Oct 26 20191:00 PM Novice BBMt. Brydges Cougars 1Tri-Township
PN-0080Nov 01 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 1North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
N43Nov 02 201912:30 PM Novice BBSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
N341Nov 02 20192:00 PM Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
Nov 08 20197:00 PM Atom BBBelmont Belmont Arena
N49Nov 09 20199:00 AM Novice BBLambeth LancersLambeth
Nov 09 201910:00 AM Sr. IP 1 (Blue)Mt. Brydges Mt. Brydges Arena
Nov 09 201910:00 AM Sr. IP 2 (White)Mt. Brydges Mt. Brydges Arena
N327Nov 09 20192:00 PM Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N64Nov 10 201912:55 PM Novice BBSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
PN-0087Nov 10 20194:30 PM Minor Novice 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0141Nov 10 20194:30 PM Minor Novice 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-1945Nov 11 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 3Thamesford AttackThamesford
PN-1933Nov 11 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 2Thamesford AttackThamesford
N57Nov 14 20196:00 PM Novice BBPetrolia OilersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
B94Nov 14 20197:00 PM Bantam BBEast Lambton EaglesDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE10Nov 14 20198:30 PM Midget AEBelmont RangersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0136Nov 15 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 2North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0192Nov 15 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 3North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
BE073Nov 15 20197:00 PM Bantam LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
PN-0825Nov 16 201910:30 AM Minor Novice 2Lucan Irish 1Lucan
N078Nov 16 201912:00 PM Novice LLPoint Edward BlackhawksDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AE106Nov 16 201912:35 PM Atom LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
PN-1440Nov 16 20191:00 PM Minor Novice 3South Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
PN-1542Nov 16 20191:00 PM Minor Novice 1South Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
A112Nov 16 20193:30 PM Atom BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
BE028Nov 16 20194:30 PM Bantam LL1St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
P102Nov 16 20194:40 PM Peewee BBWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MAE47Nov 17 20198:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
ME029Nov 18 20197:30 PM Midget LL1Ilderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BAE83Nov 18 20199:00 PM Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AAE77Nov 19 20196:00 PM Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
A116Nov 19 20196:30 PM Atom BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
P108Nov 19 20197:40 PM Peewee BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BAE68Nov 20 20198:00 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
N076Nov 21 20196:00 PM Novice LLThamesford AttackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PAE61Nov 21 20196:30 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
B105Nov 21 20197:00 PM Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE48Nov 21 20198:30 PM Midget AESouth Huron SabresDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0002Nov 23 201910:30 AM Minor Novice 3Belmont RangersBelmont
PN-1097Nov 23 201911:00 AM Minor Novice 1Mt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
PN-1173Nov 23 201911:00 AM Minor Novice 2Mt. Brydges Cougars SilverTri-Township
MAE44Nov 23 20193:55 PM Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
WMPMD18Nov 23 20198:00 PM Peewee AEOakridge AerosOakridge
PN-1751Nov 24 201910:00 AM Minor Novice 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PN-1693Nov 24 201910:00 AM Minor Novice 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AAE42Nov 24 20193:00 PM Atom AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
A128Nov 24 20193:10 PM Atom BBEast Lambton EaglesWatford
PE108Nov 24 20194:00 PM Peewee LL2Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
P118Nov 24 20194:20 PM Peewee BBEast Lambton EaglesWatford
BAE4Nov 24 20195:45 PM Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
M2Nov 24 20196:25 PM Midget BBMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BE040Nov 25 20197:30 PM Bantam LL2Lambeth Lancers MaroonDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M101Nov 25 20199:00 PM Midget BBEast Lambton EaglesDorchester Arena (APC/South)
A133Nov 26 20196:30 PM Atom BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
N084Nov 26 20196:30 PM Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldDorchester Arena (APC/South)
P122Nov 26 20197:00 PM Peewee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
MAE19Nov 26 20197:30 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
B112Nov 26 20197:35 PM Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M103Nov 26 20199:00 PM Midget BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
B115Nov 28 20197:00 PM Bantam BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE12Nov 28 20198:30 PM Midget AEWest Lorne CometsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0167Nov 29 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 2St. Marys Rock WhiteDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AE036Nov 29 20196:00 PM Atom LL1Belmont Rangers 2Belmont
PN-0190Nov 29 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 3St. Marys Rock BlueDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AE088Nov 29 20196:00 PM Atom LL2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PN-1025Nov 30 201912:00 PM Minor Novice 2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
AE052Nov 30 201912:00 PM Atom LL2Aylmer Flames RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0967Nov 30 201912:00 PM Minor Novice 3Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
N81Nov 30 20191:00 PM Novice BBMt. Brydges Cougars 2Tri-Township
PE048Nov 30 20191:00 PM Peewee LL1Aylmer FlamesDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PE051Nov 30 20192:10 PM Peewee LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BAE71Nov 30 20192:20 PM Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BE003Nov 30 20194:15 PM Bantam LL2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BE026Nov 30 20194:30 PM Bantam LL1St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Dec 01 20199:00 AM Sr. IP 2 (White)Thamesford Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Dec 01 20199:00 AM Sr. IP 1 (Blue)Thamesford Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PAE66Dec 01 20192:40 PM Peewee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AE043Dec 01 20193:00 PM Atom LL1Aylmer Flames RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AAE94Dec 01 20194:00 PM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BAE74Dec 01 20194:30 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
B125Dec 01 20196:30 PM Bantam BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
ME038Dec 01 20198:00 PM Midget LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE52Dec 01 20198:45 PM Midget AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
M114Dec 02 20199:00 PM Midget BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
A145Dec 03 20196:30 PM Atom BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
P132Dec 03 20197:40 PM Peewee BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N83Dec 05 20196:00 PM Novice BBMooretown Jr. FlagsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0154Dec 06 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 2Lambeth Lancers WhiteDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0068Dec 06 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 1Lambeth Lancers MaroonDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N087Dec 07 201912:00 PM Novice LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PAE29Dec 07 20194:40 PM Peewee AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
Dec 08 20199:00 AM Sr. IP 1 (Blue)Mt. Brydges Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Dec 08 20199:00 AM Sr. IP 2 (White)Mt. Brydges Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0236Dec 08 20194:30 PM Minor Novice 3Belmont RangersDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PAE74Dec 08 20195:10 PM Peewee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M126Dec 09 20199:00 PM Midget BBLambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
A158Dec 10 20196:30 PM Atom BBLambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
P143Dec 10 20197:40 PM Peewee BBLambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N600Dec 11 20196:00 PM Novice LLThamesford AttackThamesford
N93Dec 12 20196:00 PM Novice BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
B140Dec 12 20197:00 PM Bantam BBLambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE55Dec 12 20198:30 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M132Dec 13 20198:30 PM Midget BBBelmont RangersBelmont
N546Dec 14 201911:15 AM Novice LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
PN-1723Dec 14 201911:30 AM Minor Novice 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PN-1737Dec 14 201911:30 AM Minor Novice 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
AAE56Dec 14 20191:45 PM Atom AESt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
WMPMD39Dec 14 20192:15 PM Peewee AEWest London HawksBostwick (A)
B102Dec 14 20193:00 PM Bantam BBLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MAE57Dec 14 20193:55 PM Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
BAE6Dec 14 20194:00 PM Bantam AESouth Huron SabresStephen Township
AAE100Dec 15 20191:00 PM Atom AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PAE80Dec 15 20193:20 PM Peewee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
PN-0084Dec 15 20194:30 PM Minor Novice 1South Huron Sabres RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0196Dec 15 20194:30 PM Minor Novice 3South Huron Sabres BlackDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
BAE91Dec 15 20197:40 PM Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MAE59Dec 15 20198:10 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
M140Dec 16 20199:00 PM Midget BBMooretown Jr. FlagsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
A172Dec 17 20196:30 PM Atom BBMooretown Jr. FlagsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
WMPMD1Dec 17 20197:40 PM Peewee AESarnia Jr. StingDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE60Dec 17 20199:00 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
N102Dec 19 20196:00 PM Novice BBMt. Brydges Cougars 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
B151Dec 19 20197:00 PM Bantam BBMooretown Jr. FlagsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE61Dec 19 20198:30 PM Midget AESt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0160Dec 20 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 2Mt. Brydges Cougars SilverDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0092Dec 20 20196:00 PM Minor Novice 1Mt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0316Dec 21 201910:00 AM Minor Novice 3Ilderton Jets BlueIlderton
Dec 21 201910:30 AM Sr. IP 1 (Blue)Thamesford Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Dec 21 201910:30 AM Sr. IP 2 (White)Thamesford Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
AAE74Dec 21 20191:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M89Dec 21 20193:00 PM Midget BBLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
N410Dec 21 20193:00 PM Novice LLPoint Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
PN-1262Dec 22 20191:00 PM Minor Novice 1North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
AAE110Dec 22 20194:00 PM Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PAE89Dec 22 20195:10 PM Peewee AEMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BAE100Dec 22 20196:30 PM Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M150Dec 23 20199:00 PM Midget BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N099Dec 28 201912:00 PM Novice LLThamesford AttackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
WMAMD72Dec 29 20196:30 PM Atom AENorth London NationalsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0446Jan 04 202010:00 AM Minor Novice 2Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
N120Jan 04 202011:15 AM Novice BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
Jan 04 202011:45 AM Sr. IP 2 (White)Aylmer Aylmer Arena
Jan 04 202011:45 AM Sr. IP 1 (Blue)Aylmer Aylmer Arena
N127Jan 09 20206:00 PM Novice BBMt. Brydges Cougars 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0134Jan 10 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0228Jan 10 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 3Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Jan 11 202010:30 AM Sr. IP 1 (Blue)Aylmer Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0036Jan 11 202010:30 AM Minor Novice 3Belmont RangersBelmont
Jan 11 202010:30 AM Sr. IP 2 (White)Aylmer Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
N075Jan 11 202012:00 PM Novice LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-1516Jan 11 20201:00 PM Minor Novice 1South Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
PN-0094Jan 12 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 1South Huron Sabres RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-1416Jan 18 20208:00 AM Minor Novice 3Port Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-0244Jan 19 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 3Belmont RangersDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-1083Jan 25 202012:00 PM Minor Novice 1Mt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumTri-Township
PN-1144Jan 25 202012:00 PM Minor Novice 2Mt. Brydges Cougars SilverTri-Township
PN-0123Feb 02 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 1Mt. Brydges Cougars PlatinumDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0176Feb 02 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 2Mt. Brydges Cougars SilverDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0125Feb 09 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 2Ilderton Jets BlueDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0447Feb 15 202010:00 AM Minor Novice 3Ilderton Jets WhiteIlderton
PN-0831Feb 15 202010:30 AM Minor Novice 1Lucan Irish 1Lucan
PN-0202Feb 16 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 3Ilderton Jets RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0131Feb 23 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 2Lucan Irish 1Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0206Mar 01 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 3Port Stanley Jr. SailorsDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0146Mar 06 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 2Thamesford AttackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0217Mar 06 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 3Thamesford AttackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-1565Mar 07 20202:15 PM Minor Novice 2St. Marys Rock BlueSt. Marys (Blue)
PN-1649Mar 07 20202:45 PM Minor Novice 3St. Marys Rock WhiteSt. Marys (Blue)
PN-0114Mar 13 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0169Mar 13 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0201Mar 15 20204:30 PM Minor Novice 3Ilderton Jets WhiteDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PN-0238Mar 20 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 3Lambeth Lancers BlueDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0104Mar 20 20206:00 PM Minor Novice 1Lambeth Lancers MaroonDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PN-0565Mar 21 202010:00 AM Minor Novice 1Lambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
PN-0532Mar 21 202010:00 AM Minor Novice 3Lambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 8:03 PM