Schedule & Results (Dorchester Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 201810:00 AM Novice BBBelmont Belmont Arena
Sep 15 20181:15 PM Bantam BBBelmont Belmont Arena
Sep 18 20186:30 PM Bantam BBMitchell Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Sep 18 20187:40 PM Atom BBIngersoll Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Sep 20 20188:30 PM Bantam BBBelmont Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Sep 26 20186:00 PM Atom BBSt. Mary's St. Mary's Arena
Sep 27 20186:00 PM Atom BBSt. Mary's Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Oct 03 20186:30 PM Bantam BBMitchell Mitchell Arena
Oct 26 20186:00 PM Tyke 1Port Stanley Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Oct 26 20186:00 PM Tyke 2Port Stanley Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Oct 28 20187:50 AM Tyke 3Ingersoll Ingersoll Arena
T1358Nov 01 20185:45 PM Tyke 1Lambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
T2534Nov 01 20185:45 PM Tyke 2Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
Nov 02 20186:00 PM Tyke 3Ingersoll Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Nov 02 20186:00 PM Tyke 4Aylmer Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
T1360Nov 03 20182:00 PM Tyke 1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
Nov 04 20188:40 AM Sr. IP 2Ingersoll Ingersoll Arena
T1363Nov 04 201811:45 AM Tyke 1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedPort Stanley
Nov 04 20184:30 PM Sr. IP 3Belmont Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T2538Nov 10 201810:30 AM Tyke 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
T1366Nov 10 201810:30 AM Tyke 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Nov 11 20187:50 AM Tyke 4Ingersoll Ingersoll Arena
Nov 11 20188:40 AM Sr. IP 3Ingersoll Ingersoll Arena
Nov 11 201812:30 PM Tyke 3Aylmer Aylmer Arena
Nov 11 20183:30 PM Sr. IP 1Woodstock Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T2338Nov 17 20189:00 AM Tyke 2Lucan Irish GreenLucan
Nov 17 20189:30 AM Tyke 4Belmont Belmont Arena
Nov 17 20181:10 PM Sr. IP 3Thamesford Thamesford Arena
T1205Nov 18 20183:30 PM Tyke 1St. Marys Rock 1Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Nov 18 20184:30 PM Sr. IP 2Thamesford Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Nov 18 20184:30 PM Sr. IP 3Embro Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
AAE66Nov 19 20187:00 PM Atom AEIlderton JetsIlderton
MAE41Nov 19 20187:30 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PAE92Nov 19 20188:10 PM PeeWee AEIlderton JetsIlderton
M128Nov 19 20189:00 PM Major MidgetMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N124Nov 20 20186:00 PM Novice BBMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
A105Nov 20 20187:40 PM Atom BBMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BA001Nov 21 20187:00 PM Bantam LL2Belmont RangersBelmont
N126Nov 23 20186:00 PM Novice BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
Nov 24 201810:30 AM Sr. IP 2Belmont Belmont Arena
T2549Nov 24 201812:00 PM Tyke 2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
Nov 24 20181:10 PM Tyke 3Thamesford Thamesford Arena
Nov 24 20182:15 PM Sr. IP 1Woodstock Woodstock
T1374Nov 25 201811:00 AM Tyke 1Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
Nov 25 201812:30 PM Tyke 3Aylmer Aylmer Arena
NB094Nov 25 20184:00 PM Novice LL1Lucan IrishLucan
MAE11Nov 26 20187:30 PM Midget AEMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M133Nov 26 20189:00 PM Major MidgetLambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
A117Nov 27 20186:30 PM Atom BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
P110Nov 27 20187:00 PM PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
B119Nov 27 20187:35 PM Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
M134Nov 27 20189:00 PM Major MidgetStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
P52Nov 29 20187:10 PM PeeWee BBLambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
B110Nov 29 20188:30 PM Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Nov 30 20186:00 PM Tyke 4Thamesford Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
AAE50Nov 30 20186:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersLambeth
Nov 30 20186:00 PM Sr. IP 1Strathroy RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
B127Nov 30 20189:30 PM Bantam BBNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Dec 01 20189:30 AM Tyke 3Belmont Belmont Arena
T1376Dec 01 201810:00 AM Tyke 1Point Edward Blackhawks 1Point Edward
T2443Dec 01 201810:00 AM Tyke 2Point Edward Blackhawks 2Point Edward
AA050Dec 01 201812:00 PM Atom LL3Mt. Brydges Cougars RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PB021Dec 01 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PAE98Dec 01 20182:10 PM PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB034Dec 01 20182:30 PM Novice LL1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PA039Dec 01 20183:20 PM PeeWee LL3Lambton Shores Predators RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
WPMD21Dec 01 20184:00 PM PeeWee BBNorth London NationalsMedway
BA025Dec 01 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueDorchester Arena (APC/South)
WAMD22Dec 01 20185:00 PM Atom BBNorth London NationalsMedway
N108Dec 01 20185:00 PM Novice BBEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
BB154Dec 01 20185:20 PM Bantam LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
MB197Dec 01 20185:45 PM Midget LL2St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
AA037Dec 02 20182:30 PM Atom LL2Lambton Shores Predators RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1208Dec 02 20183:30 PM Tyke 1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T2011Dec 02 20183:30 PM Tyke 2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
AAE100Dec 02 20184:00 PM Atom AELambeth LancersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Dec 02 20184:00 PM Sr. IP 2Embro Embro Arena
PAE111Dec 02 20184:30 PM PeeWee AESouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Dec 02 20184:30 PM Sr. IP 3Thamesford Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Dec 02 20184:30 PM Sr. IP 1Strathroy WhiteDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
P100Dec 02 20185:10 PM PeeWee BBMt. Brydges CougarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AA136Dec 02 20186:00 PM Atom LL3Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
PA164Dec 02 20186:00 PM PeeWee LL3Thamesford AttackThamesford
MB022Dec 02 20186:30 PM Midget LL1Lambton Shores Predators BlackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MB053Dec 02 20188:00 PM Midget LL2East Lambton EaglesDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AAE77Dec 03 20186:00 PM Atom AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PAE105Dec 03 20187:10 PM PeeWee AESt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
M141Dec 03 20189:00 PM Major MidgetSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N151Dec 04 20186:00 PM Novice BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
A128Dec 04 20187:40 PM Atom BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PC048Dec 05 20187:00 PM PeeWee LL2North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
BB046Dec 05 20187:30 PM Bantam LL1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
MAE44Dec 05 20188:30 PM Midget AEBelmont RangersBelmont
P121Dec 06 20187:10 PM PeeWee BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
B135Dec 06 20188:30 PM Bantam BBSt. Marys RockDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BA062Dec 07 20187:00 PM Bantam LL2Lucan IrishLucan
Dec 08 201810:30 AM Sr. IP 2Belmont Belmont Arena
Dec 08 201810:30 AM Sr. IP 3Belmont Belmont Arena
N156Dec 08 201812:00 PM Novice BBMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Dec 08 201812:30 PM Sr. IP 1Mt. Brydges Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Dec 08 20181:10 PM Tyke 4Thamesford Thamesford Arena
PA025Dec 08 20182:15 PM PeeWee LL3Aylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA053Dec 08 20182:30 PM Atom LL3Lambton Shores Predators BlackDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
NB071Dec 08 20184:00 PM Novice LL1East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AA132Dec 08 20185:25 PM Atom LL2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
B140Dec 08 20185:25 PM Bantam BBMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
AA118Dec 08 20186:25 PM Atom LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
AA120Dec 09 201811:00 AM Atom LL3Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PB118Dec 09 201811:40 AM PeeWee LL1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
Dec 09 201812:30 PM Tyke 4Aylmer Aylmer Arena
PA008Dec 09 20182:45 PM PeeWee LL3Aylmer Flames BlackEast Elgin (EastLink)
T2001Dec 09 20183:30 PM Tyke 2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1323Dec 09 20183:30 PM Tyke 1Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Dec 09 20184:00 PM Sr. IP 3Embro Embro Arena
Dec 09 20184:30 PM Sr. IP 2Belmont Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
A53Dec 09 20184:30 PM Atom BBLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PC020Dec 09 20185:30 PM PeeWee LL2East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
MB010Dec 09 20186:45 PM Midget LL1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
M146Dec 09 20186:50 PM Major MidgetMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
B55Dec 09 20187:00 PM Bantam BBLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
MAE51Dec 10 20187:30 PM Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M148Dec 10 20189:00 PM Major MidgetIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N165Dec 11 20186:00 PM Novice BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
A141Dec 11 20187:40 PM Atom BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N166Dec 12 20187:00 PM Novice BBLambeth LancersLambeth
AAE25Dec 12 20187:10 PM Atom AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
P132Dec 13 20187:10 PM PeeWee BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M150Dec 13 20188:00 PM Major MidgetSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
B148Dec 13 20188:30 PM Bantam BBIlderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Dec 14 20186:00 PM Tyke 4Thamesford Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Dec 14 20186:00 PM Tyke 3Belmont Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
AA007Dec 14 20187:00 PM Atom LL2Belmont RangersBelmont
B151Dec 14 20188:15 PM Bantam BBLambeth LancersLambeth
M152Dec 14 20189:30 PM Major MidgetLambeth LancersLambeth
AA056Dec 15 201812:00 PM Atom LL3Belmont RangersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N171Dec 15 201812:30 PM Novice BBSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PB018Dec 15 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL1South Huron SabresDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AAE86Dec 15 20181:15 PM Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
PC006Dec 15 20182:10 PM PeeWee LL2Lambeth Lancers 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB033Dec 15 20182:30 PM Novice LL1Belmont RangersDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
MB108Dec 15 20182:40 PM Midget LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
WAMD55Dec 15 20183:15 PM Atom BBWest London HawksBostwick (A)
BB001Dec 15 20183:15 PM Bantam LL1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PA037Dec 15 20183:20 PM PeeWee LL3Ilderton JetsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BA020Dec 15 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
WPMD54Dec 15 20184:30 PM PeeWee BBWest London HawksBostwick (A)
Dec 16 201810:45 AM Sr. IP 1Strathroy RedStrathroy Arena
NB040Dec 16 20182:30 PM Novice LL1Aylmer FlamesDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
AA021Dec 16 20183:00 PM Atom LL1Lambton Shores Predators RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AAE91Dec 16 20184:00 PM Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Dec 16 20184:30 PM Sr. IP 2Thamesford Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1206Dec 16 20184:30 PM Tyke 1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PAE104Dec 16 20185:10 PM PeeWee AESt. Thomas Jr StarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
P47Dec 16 20186:00 PM PeeWee BBLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BB035Dec 16 20186:30 PM Bantam LL1Aylmer FlamesDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MB026Dec 16 20188:00 PM Midget LL1South Huron SabresDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MAE54Dec 16 20188:15 PM Midget AEPetrolia OilersGreenwood
M45Dec 16 20188:20 PM Major MidgetSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
MB158Dec 16 20188:30 PM Midget LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
MAE55Dec 17 20187:30 PM Midget AEWest Lorne CometsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
M155Dec 17 20189:00 PM Major MidgetPetrolia OilersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
N178Dec 18 20186:00 PM Novice BBPetrolia OilersDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
A136Dec 18 20187:00 PM Atom BBSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
BA017Dec 19 20187:30 PM Bantam LL2Ilderton JetsDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
BB082Dec 19 20188:00 PM Bantam LL1Lambeth LancersLambeth
B161Dec 20 20188:30 PM Bantam BBPetrolia OilersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PA085Dec 21 20186:00 PM PeeWee LL3Lambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
AA095Dec 21 20186:15 PM Atom LL1Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
AA101Dec 21 20187:00 PM Atom LL2Lucan Irish GreenLucan
AA065Dec 21 20187:15 PM Atom LL1Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
N183Dec 22 201810:00 AM Novice BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
T1393Dec 22 201811:15 AM Tyke 1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Green)
T2562Dec 22 201811:15 AM Tyke 2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Green)
AA055Dec 22 201812:00 PM Atom LL3Atom LL1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PB020Dec 22 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PC009Dec 22 20182:10 PM PeeWee LL2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueDorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB035Dec 22 20182:30 PM Novice LL1Point Edward BlackhawksDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
AA117Dec 22 20183:00 PM Atom LL2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
PA040Dec 22 20183:20 PM PeeWee LL3Thamesford AttackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BB263Dec 22 20184:15 PM Bantam LL1St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
MB182Dec 22 20185:45 PM Midget LL1St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
PAE128Dec 22 20187:00 PM PeeWee AELambeth LancersLambeth
PB033Dec 23 20182:00 PM PeeWee LL1East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AA034Dec 23 20182:30 PM Atom LL2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
AA022Dec 23 20183:00 PM Atom LL1Lambton Shores Predators BlackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
T1211Dec 23 20184:30 PM Tyke 1Point Edward Blackhawks 1Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T2306Dec 23 20184:30 PM Tyke 2Point Edward Blackhawks 2Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
MB029Dec 23 20186:30 PM Midget LL1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
BA126Dec 23 20187:00 PM Bantam LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
MB049Dec 23 20188:00 PM Midget LL2Aylmer FlamesDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BB044Dec 27 20188:30 PM Bantam LL1North Middlesex Jr. StarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AA033Dec 29 201812:00 PM Atom LL2Atom LL1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PB022Dec 29 20181:00 PM PeeWee LL1Lucan IrishDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PC002Dec 29 20182:10 PM PeeWee LL2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB039Dec 29 20182:30 PM Novice LL1East Lambton Eagles BlackDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
BB221Dec 29 20183:20 PM Bantam LL1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
PA045Dec 29 20183:20 PM PeeWee LL3Aylmer Flames BlackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BA019Dec 29 20184:30 PM Bantam LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
MB121Dec 29 20187:30 PM Midget LL2Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
NB017Dec 30 20181:00 PM Novice LL1Belmont RangersBelmont
AA030Dec 30 20183:00 PM Atom LL1Atom LL2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
AA006Dec 30 20185:00 PM Atom LL3Belmont RangersBelmont
MB025Dec 30 20188:00 PM Midget LL1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AA100Jan 02 20197:30 PM Atom LL3Lucan Irish GreenLucan
MB046Jan 03 20198:30 PM Midget LL2Lambton Shores Predators BlackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB054Jan 05 201912:00 PM Novice LL1East Lambton Eagles BlackWatford
T2006Jan 05 201912:30 PM Tyke 2South Huron Sabres BlackDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1318Jan 05 201912:30 PM Tyke 1South Huron Sabres RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PB019Jan 05 20191:00 PM PeeWee LL1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Jan 05 20191:10 PM Tyke 4Thamesford Thamesford Arena
Jan 05 20191:10 PM Sr. IP 2Thamesford Thamesford Arena
PC012Jan 05 20192:10 PM PeeWee LL2North Middlesex Jr. StarsDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BA018Jan 05 20194:30 PM Bantam LL2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BB126Jan 05 20195:15 PM Bantam LL1Lambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
AA040Jan 06 20192:30 PM Atom LL2Belmont RangersDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Jan 06 20193:30 PM Sr. IP 3Ingersoll Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1215Jan 06 20194:30 PM Tyke 1Point Edward Blackhawks 1Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T2323Jan 06 20194:30 PM Tyke 2Point Edward Blackhawks 2Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
BA023Jan 06 20196:30 PM Bantam LL2Lucan IrishDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MB045Jan 06 20198:00 PM Midget LL2Point Edward BlackhawksDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MB061Jan 07 20198:30 PM Midget LL1East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
PC103Jan 08 20196:30 PM PeeWee LL2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
PA127Jan 10 20198:00 PM PeeWee LL3Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
Jan 11 20196:00 PM Tyke 4Belmont Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Jan 11 20196:00 PM Tyke 3Thamesford Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
T2574Jan 12 201911:15 AM Tyke 2Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteGemini (Green)
AA051Jan 12 201912:00 PM Atom LL3Lucan Irish GreenDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PB023Jan 12 20191:00 PM PeeWee LL1Lambeth Lancers 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PC001Jan 12 20192:10 PM PeeWee LL2East Lambton Eagles BlackDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Jan 13 20198:40 AM Sr. IP 3Ingersoll Ingersoll Arena
PC076Jan 13 20191:00 PM PeeWee LL2St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Rock)
AA020Jan 13 20193:00 PM Atom LL1Lucan Irish GreenDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PB133Jan 13 20193:20 PM PeeWee LL1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
Jan 13 20194:30 PM Sr. IP 2Embro Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
BB041Jan 13 20196:30 PM Bantam LL1Lambton Shores Predators RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MB048Jan 13 20198:00 PM Midget LL2Midget LL1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
BA008Jan 16 20196:00 PM Bantam LL2Belmont RangersBelmont
NB030Jan 16 20196:00 PM Novice LL1Belmont RangersBelmont
T2300Jan 18 20196:00 PM Tyke 2Lambeth Lancers WhiteDorchester Arena (APC/South)
T1202Jan 18 20196:00 PM Tyke 1Lambeth Lancers MaroonDorchester Arena (APC/South)
AA093Jan 18 20196:15 PM Atom LL3Lambton Shores Predators RedThedford
Jan 19 201910:00 AM Sr. IP 1Mt. Brydges Mt. Brydges Arena
AA052Jan 19 201912:00 PM Atom LL3Lambton Shores Predators RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
T2018Jan 19 201912:30 PM Tyke 2Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1207Jan 19 201912:30 PM Tyke 1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PB017Jan 19 20191:00 PM PeeWee LL1East Lambton Eagles WhiteDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PC005Jan 19 20192:10 PM PeeWee LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB037Jan 19 20192:30 PM Novice LL1Lucan IrishDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PA044Jan 19 20193:20 PM PeeWee LL3Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldDorchester Arena (APC/South)
BB036Jan 19 20194:30 PM Bantam LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldDorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB041Jan 20 20192:30 PM Novice LL1East Lambton Eagles WhiteDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
BA133Jan 20 20193:00 PM Bantam LL2Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
AA018Jan 20 20193:00 PM Atom LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteDorchester Arena (APC/South)
PB079Jan 20 20194:00 PM PeeWee LL1Lucan IrishLucan
Jan 20 20194:30 PM Sr. IP 3Thamesford Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
BB047Jan 20 20196:30 PM Bantam LL1South Huron SabresDorchester Arena (APC/South)
MB043Jan 20 20198:00 PM Midget LL2South Huron SabresDorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB015Jan 22 20195:45 PM Novice LL1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
Jan 25 20196:00 PM Tyke 3Thamesford Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
PC090Jan 26 201911:30 AM PeeWee LL2Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
AA039Jan 26 201912:00 PM Atom LL2Atom LL3Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB007Jan 26 201912:15 PM Novice LL1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
T1209Jan 26 201912:30 PM Tyke 1Lambton Shores Predators RedDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
PB087Jan 26 20192:00 PM PeeWee LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
MB033Jan 26 20194:30 PM Midget LL1Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Jan 27 201912:30 PM Tyke 4Aylmer 2Aylmer Arena
AA041Jan 27 20192:30 PM Atom LL2Lambton Shores Predators BlackDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
AA024Jan 27 20193:00 PM Atom LL1Belmont RangersDorchester Arena (APC/South)
NB086Jan 27 20193:00 PM Novice LL1Lucan IrishLucan
Jan 27 20194:30 PM Sr. IP 2Belmont Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T2301Jan 27 20194:30 PM Tyke 2Strathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
MB009Jan 27 20196:45 PM Midget LL2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB027Jan 27 20198:00 PM Midget LL1St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteDorchester Arena (APC/South)
Feb 02 201910:30 AM Sr. IP 3Belmont Belmont Arena
T5001Feb 02 201912:30 PM Tyke 1Point Edward Blackhawks 1Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T5002Feb 02 201912:30 PM Tyke 2Point Edward Blackhawks 2Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Feb 02 20191:10 PM Sr. IP 2Thamesford Thamesford Arena
Feb 02 20191:10 PM Tyke 3Thamesford Thamesford Arena
Feb 03 20198:40 AM Sr. IP 2Ingersoll Ingersoll Arena
Feb 03 20194:30 PM Sr. IP 3Ingersoll Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1216Feb 03 20194:30 PM Tyke 1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Feb 08 20196:00 PM Tyke 3Aylmer 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Feb 08 20196:00 PM Tyke 4Aylmer 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
T2593Feb 09 201912:00 PM Tyke 2South Huron Sabres RedStephen Township
T3243Feb 09 201912:00 PM Tyke 2South Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township
T2303Feb 10 20194:30 PM Tyke 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1204Feb 10 20194:30 PM Tyke 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1422Feb 14 20195:45 PM Tyke 1Lambeth Lancers MaroonLambeth
T2595Feb 14 20195:45 PM Tyke 2Lambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
Feb 15 20196:00 PM Tyke 4Ingersoll Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
Feb 15 20196:00 PM Tyke 3Aylmer 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
T2596Feb 16 201910:30 AM Tyke 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
T1424Feb 16 201910:30 AM Tyke 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Feb 16 20191:10 PM Sr. IP 3Thamesford Thamesford Arena
Feb 17 20194:30 PM Sr. IP 2Ingersoll Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Feb 17 20194:30 PM Sr. IP 3Belmont Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1428Feb 23 201912:45 PM Tyke 1St. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
Feb 24 20194:30 PM Sr. IP 2Ingersoll Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T2310Feb 24 20194:30 PM Tyke 2Lucan Irish GreenDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
T1212Mar 08 20196:00 PM Tyke 1St. Thomas Jr Stars 1Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
T2322Mar 08 20196:00 PM Tyke 2St. Thomas Jr Stars 2Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
T1434Mar 09 201910:00 AM Tyke 1Point Edward Blackhawks 1Point Edward
T2446Mar 09 201910:00 AM Tyke 2Point Edward Blackhawks 2Point Edward
T2312Mar 16 201912:30 PM Tyke 2Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteDorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)
Mar 17 201910:45 AM Sr. IP 1Strathroy WhiteStrathroy Arena
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Monday, November 19, 2018 at 5:46 PM