Organization Calendar (Dorchester Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 20, 2019-Feb 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom BB - International Silver Stick Finals
PeeWee LL3 - Thorold
Bantam LL2 - Gene Harrington Winter Classic Buffalo NY
Bantam LL1 - Thorald
Sr. IP 1 - Dave Waller Memorial Jamboree
Tyke 2 - Dave Waller Memorial Jamboree
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Midget AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1
2:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
Bantam LL2
3:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Atom LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Tyke 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 2 & Tyke 4
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
4:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [PB079]
PeeWee LL2
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Sr. IP 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Sr. IP 3
4:30 PM
vs. Thamesford
PeeWee AE
5:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL1
5:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Bantam BB
7:45 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-A03]
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-PBB-C01]
Bantam LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-ABB-B04]
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Broncos
Thorold Community Arenas - Whyte [302]
Bantam LL2
11:50 AM
vs. Kitchener Scouts
Hockey Outlet 1 [1]
Bantam LL1
1:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks 2
Whyte Arena [402]
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL3
5:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Thorold Community Arenas - Whyte [313]
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Doherty Arena [407]
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 3
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget
8:30 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-MBB-B04]
Novice BB
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL3
10:30 AM
@ Belmont Rangers
Thorold Community Arenas - Whyte [316]
Bantam LL2
10:30 AM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Riverworks Outdoor [2]
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL2
11:30 AM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Atom LL3
Novice LL1
12:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Tyke 1
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
Tyke 4
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
Sr. IP 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 3
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
2:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [PB087]
Atom BB
2:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Bantam LL1
2:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightening
Whyte Arena [412]
Atom LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
Midget AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
PeeWee LL3
5:00 PM
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1
Thorold Community Arenas - Doherty [323]
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Penetagquishene Flames
Whyte Arena [415]
Bantam LL2
9:20 PM
@ Geneva Generals
Hyde Park Ice pavilion [3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
PeeWee LL3 - Thorold
Bantam LL2 - Gene Harrington Winter Classic Buffalo NY
Bantam LL1 - Thorald
Sr. IP 1 - Dave Waller Memorial Jamboree
Tyke 2 - Dave Waller Memorial Jamboree
Midget LL2 - Northumberland
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom BB
12:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-ABB-B06]
Tyke 4
12:30 PM
@ Aylmer 2
Atom LL2
2:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
Atom LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Novice LL1
3:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [NB086]
Bantam LL2
3:10 PM
vs. TBD
Hyde Park Ice pavilion [finals]
Sr. IP 3 & Tyke 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Sr. IP 2
4:30 PM
vs. Belmont
Tyke 2
4:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
Tyke 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Midget LL2
6:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-AAE3-B06]
PeeWee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Blue) [O-NBB-A07]
Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Major Midget
9:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-MBB-B06]
Novice LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
8:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-PBB-C03]
Midget LL1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
5:00 PM
@ Belmont
Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-NBB-A09]
Midget LL2
9:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks Yorkie - White
Cobourg Community Centre
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP 3
10:30 AM
@ Belmont
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
12:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 1
Tyke 2
12:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks 2
Sr. IP 2
1:10 PM
@ Thamesford
Tyke 3
1:10 PM
@ Thamesford
Sr. IP 1 & Tyke 4
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake
Cobourg Community Centre
Midget LL2
6:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks Richardson - Blue
Cobourg Community Centre
Midget AE
9:15 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-MAE3-5-D02]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Midget LL2 - Northumberland
PeeWee LL2 - 2019 Doug Perkes Memorial PeeWee Local League Tournament
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 2
8:40 AM
@ Ingersoll
Novice BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 2 & Tyke 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Sr. IP 3
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
PeeWee LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2 & PeeWee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-NBB-A11]
PeeWee BB
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Midget AE
9:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-MAE3-5-D04]
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
8:00 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-PBB-C05]
Bantam BB
8:10 PM
@ Ilderton
Tyke 3
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer 2
Tyke 4
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer 1
Mite 1 (Grey) & Mite 2 (White)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Blue) & Jr. IP 2 (Black)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Red
Tyke 2
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
Tyke 1
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Red
Sr. IP 1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 2 & Sr. IP 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
4:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 7:10 PM