Organization Calendar (Dorchester Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 16, 2018-Oct 06, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
Novice BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
11:00 AM
@ Ingersoll
PeeWee AE
1:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Stars
Atom BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Bantam BB
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
PeeWee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:30 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
Atom AE
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:40 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Atom LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Evaluation
Novice LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Evaluation
Midget LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont
Major Midget
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Evaluation
Bantam LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Novice BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Evaluation
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Evaluation
Bantam LL1
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Evaluation
Midget LL1
3:20 PM-4:50 PM
Evaluation
Atom AE
4:50 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget
7:30 PM
@ Petrolia
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Major Midget - Tim Greavette Tournament
Novice LL1 & Atom LL1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2 & Atom LL3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Midget LL2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
Major Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
7:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Novice LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Midget LL2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget
5:45 PM
@ Huntsville
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Evaluation
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:05 PM
@ Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Midget
9:00 AM
vs. Midland
Mite 1 & Mite 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 & Jr. IP 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 & Sr. IP 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Evaluation
Sr. IP 3
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Evaluation
Major Midget
12:45 PM
@ South Muskoka
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Evaluation
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Evaluation
Major Midget
4:30 PM
vs. Mariposa
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
Major Midget - Tim Greavette Tournament
Jr. IP 1 & Jr. IP 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite 1 & Mite 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 & Sr. IP 2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Evaluation
Sr. IP 3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Evaluation
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Evaluation
Tyke 3 & Tyke 4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Evaluation
PeeWee AE
5:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Atom BB
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Bantam BB
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Novice BB
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
PeeWee BB
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Atom BB
7:40 PM
vs. London Bandits
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
PeeWee BB
7:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [P16]
Atom AE
1:15 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [AAE21]
PeeWee AE
2:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
MSC (Rink 1) [PAE43]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Tim Hortons
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Friday, September 21, 2018 at 1:32 PM