Record Details, Midget LL1, 2017-2018 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season944128351062234271910636262
Playoff5302221451401423104423637
Overall14743504915762485029141059899
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers101035110041211076
Ilderton Jets000000211077211077
Lucan Irish000000201115201115
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101006000000101006
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red100133110031210164
Point Edward Blackhawks101039000000101039
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1110031000000110031
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2110031000000110031
St. Thomas Jr Stars421120163111131473223330
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2101644130101662311620
Thamesford Attack220094220010644001910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110041110041
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)115423841000000115423841
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)32011280000003201128
Gemini (Blue)0000004130101641301016
Ilderton000000211077211077
Lucan000000201115201115
St. Thomas Memorial000000101014101014
Thamesford00000022001062200106
Timken (STMHA)0000002101121021011210
Tri-Township000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 5:32 PM