Record Details, Novice LL1, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422091410101352301017
Regular Season104513430105413530209926960
Playoff4400175421111986112814
Overall1810716049157624742331713310791
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers22001023210775410179
Duffield101013000000101013
Ilderton Jets Blue101001110071211072
Ilderton Jets White1100921100422200134
Lambeth Lancers 11100801010352110115
Lambton Shores Predators Black101004000000101004
Lincoln Kings110054000000110054
Lucan Irish110052100111210163
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold211054000000211054
Novice LL2321096321015964202415
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors00000010101101010110
South Huron Sabres000000110050110050
South kent101027000000101027
Southwest110010000000110010
Southwest Bullets000000101013101013
St. Marys Rock 110102110000001010211
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue000000101001101001
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White100133100133200266
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000321077321077
Bothwell Area Sports Centre000000101013101013
Bothwell Arena42209140000004220914
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)95313226110072106313928
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)532019921108774302716
Gemini (Blue)000000201134201134
Ilderton00000022001132200113
Lambeth000000101035101035
Lucan000000100111100111
Port Stanley00000010101101010110
South Huron000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 5:35 PM