Record Details, Novice LL2, U9, 2013-2014 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season954033341147043302091107664
Playoff21017520116841121313
Overall11641403913481493824101228977
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames1100411100702200111
Belmont Rangers101013110020211033
Ilderton Jets Blue00000011001021100102
Ilderton Jets White000000101013101013
Lambeth Lancers 1101023101045202068
Lambeth Lancers 210101101010062020116
Lambeth Lancers 3110043101001211044
Lambeth Lancers 4110042101034211076
Lucan Irish Green100133101046201179
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue110042100122210164
Novice LL11010481010352020713
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110072101023211095
Thamesford Attack11006211001112200173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000110020110020
East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)000000110070110070
FlightExec Center (APC/South)96303328101035106403633
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)20117110000002011711
Ilderton Arena00000021101152110115
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000100122100122
Lambeth Arena00000040407164040716
Lucan000000101046101046
Port Stanley Arena000000101023101023
Thamesford Rec Centre00000011001111100111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 4:09 AM