Playoff Schedule & Results (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintPlayoff Schedule & Results
U10A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 05 20246:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Mar 07 20246:00 PMSouth Oxford StormFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U12A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12AOPA-08Mar 07 20246:45 PMMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13AOPA-11Mar 05 20248:10 PMMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13AOPA-12Mar 07 20248:00 PMSt. Marys RockFlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)
U14A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11 LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11LLPO-56Mar 05 20247:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars RedFlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)
U11LLPO-57Mar 06 20246:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars RedFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U11LLPO-76Mar 09 20241:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteFlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)
U11LLPO-13Mar 10 20243:01 PMSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
U11LLPO-12Mar 23 202411:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhitePort Stanley
U15A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15AOPA-11Mar 05 20247:45 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11 LL2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11LLPO-68Mar 08 20246:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U11LLPO-19Mar 09 20242:00 PMBelmont RangersBelmont
U11LLPO-1Mar 10 202410:00 AMAylmer Flames BlackFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U11LLPO-17Mar 23 202410:00 AMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
U11LLPO-20Mar 24 202410:00 AMEast Lambton Eagles WhiteFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U11LLPO-16Mar 30 20244:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U16A
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 04 20247:30 PMSouth Oxford StormFlightExec Center (APC/South)
Mar 07 20248:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr StarsFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U13 LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13LLPD-8Feb 27 20247:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2North Middlesex
U13LLPD-9Mar 04 20248:00 PMIlderton Jets BlueIlderton
U13LLPD-56Mar 06 20247:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres BlackFlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)
U13LLPD-59Mar 09 20241:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres RedFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U13LLPD-7Mar 10 202412:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U18A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18AOPA-26Mar 04 20249:30 PMSouth Oxford StormIngersoll
U18AOPA-27Mar 05 20248:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U13 LL2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13LLPD-44Mar 05 20247:00 PMAylmer Flames RedFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U13LLPD-2Mar 09 20243:00 PMAylmer Flames BlackFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U18C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18T3-OPB-09Mar 04 20249:00 PMPetrolia Oilers DFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U18T3-OPB-10Mar 05 20249:00 PMWest Lorne Comets DWest Lorne Arena
U15 LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15LLPD-07Mar 04 20248:30 PMLambeth LancersLambeth
U15LLPD-47Mar 07 20249:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres BlackFlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)
U15LLPD-08Mar 10 20245:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U15 LL2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U15LLPD-38Mar 07 20247:00 PMPoint Edward BlackhawksFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U15LLPD-34Mar 10 20245:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsFlightExec Center (APC/South)
U18 LL1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18LLPD-65Mar 04 20249:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteFlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)
U18LLPD-07Mar 05 20249:30 PMEast Lambton Eagles WhiteWatford
U18LLPD-61Mar 06 20248:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenNichols (C)
U18LLPD-20Mar 10 20246:30 PMLambeth Lancers LL1FlightExec Center (APC/South)
U18 LL2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18LLPD-12Mar 09 20242:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18LLPD-18Mar 10 20248:00 PMIlderton JetsFlightExec Center (APC/South)