Record Details, Midget LL1, U18, 2014-2015 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5401247321011986113516
Regular Season106314234843135291810627763
Playoff31206931119862311517
Overall1811527250147525546321810412796
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 12101651001443102109
Aylmer Flames 211007610103721101013
Beeton110081000000110081
Belmont Rangers1100431100612200104
Beverly Bandits110042000000110042
Collingwood Blackhawks000000110031110031
Ilderton Jets101023110021211044
Lambeth Lancers1010051010572020512
Millbrook100111000000100111
Pelham110032000000110032
Port Stanley 110081000000110081
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11100621100702200132
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 211007510104721101112
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 341309134211131083412223
Thamesford Attack110071000000110071
Thorold - Jerry's Pizza000000110043110043
Welland000000101045101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110061110061
Doherty Arena000000110043110043
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)128315836000000128315836
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)41217100000004121710
East Elgin (EastLink)00000020117112011711
Ilderton000000110021110021
Lambeth000000101057101057
Port Stanley0000006321241763212417
Thorold Arena110042110031220073
Whyte Arena110032101045211077
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, July 29, 2021 at 10:23 AM