Record Details, U15 LL1, Local League Teams (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1876574519522462692432825
Playoff110050000000110050
Overall19865795195224626103433325

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lambton Shores Predators Red3120812211067101025
East Lambton Eagles White210194110050100144
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue201167100155101012
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2200122110061110061
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White22001220000002200122
South Huron Sabres Black200255000000200255
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green201167201167000000
Belmont Rangers110092110092000000
Lambeth Lancers101024000000101024
Point Edward Blackhawks101012000000101012
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black110094110094000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
FlightExec Center (APC/South)8422402584224025000000
Port Stanley22001220000002200122
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)110061110061000000
Forest (Amtelecom)101025000000101025
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)110061000000110061
Lambeth101024000000101024
Point Edward101012000000101012
South Huron100122000000100122
Stephen Township100133000000100133
Tri-Township101012000000101012
Watford100144000000100144