Record Details, Midget LL1 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11006421011543201218
Regular Season1054148391037038462081118685
Playoff330015103210101165102521
Overall1494169531568163612915122132114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000101026101026
Belmont Rangers22001060000002200106
East Lambton Eagles3300181210103643102118
Goderich Sailors000000100144100144
Ilderton Jets101014000000101014
Lambton Shores Predators Black100144101034201178
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black101018000000101018
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red000000101025101025
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White000000101013101013
South Huron 00000011001101100110
South Huron Sabres000000101046101046
St. Marys Rock11001221100712200193
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green000000101037101037
St. Thomas Jr Stars White211010511007632101711
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue211078330015654102214
Thamesford Attack000000101017101017
West London Hawks110064000000110064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101036101036
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)127415746000000127415746
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)110063000000110063
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101026101026
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101034101034
Gemini (Blue)00000033001563300156
Hensall Arena1100641001442101108
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110076110076
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000101037101037
Port Stanley000000202038202038
South Huron000000101046101046
St. Marys (Rock)000000110071110071
Stephen Township Arena00000011001101100110
Thamesford000000101017101017
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 5:24 AM