Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2019-2020 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season115602629944121232091014752
Playoff50418174220121292612029
Overall165101344613661333529111626781
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL2101004100122201126
Belmont Rangers5140720321012783501927
Lambeth Lancers Maroon101001000000101001
Lambeth Lancers White1100322110593210811
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101036101013202049
Point Edward Blackhawks101023000000101023
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black000000110042110042
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red110042000000110042
South Huron Sabres3021473120586141915
St. Thomas Jr Stars Black110061000000110061
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green110050000000110050
St. Thomas Jr Stars White000000110030110030
Thamesford Attack000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000032101273210127
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)16510134461001221751023648
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000110030110030
Lambeth000000211059211059
Port Stanley000000110042110042
South Huron000000312058312058
Thamesford000000101014101014
Tri-Township000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 4:05 PM