Record Details, Atom LL2, U11, 2019-2020 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4301241273312928116325340
Regular Season105504134104243629209747763
Playoff321012123210191264203124
Overall17106177582096584693719126161127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1000000100144100144
Aylmer Flames Black101036000000101036
Aylmer Flames Red101004000000101004
Belmont Rangers 122001101100203300130
Belmont Rangers 2101009000000101009
Burford Coyotes000000100144100144
Collingwood Atom LL2000000101017101017
Delhi Rockets LL1110054000000110054
Delhi Rockets Ll2000000110051110051
East Lambton Eagles Black000000110051110051
East Lambton Eagles White110032000000110032
Ilderton Jets21101061001333111139
Ingersoll Express110062000000110062
Lambeth Lancers2200933102151253022415
Mitchell Meteors000000101045101045
Mt Brydges100133000000100133
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2020815211011741301922
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black000000101028101028
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red000000101034101034
Saugeen Shores11001030000001100103
Simcoe Warriors000000110064110064
St. Marys Rock1100911100702200161
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red000000110032110032
Wingham Ironmen000000110062110062
Woolwich000000101035101035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110020110020
Central Park Arena000000110062110062
Delhi Community Arena2200116320115954012615
Eddie Bush Arena00000020205122020512
FlightExec Center (APC/South)137605346201179157716055
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)21011360000002101136
Gemini (Blue)000000110032110032
Ilderton000000100133100133
Lambeth0000003102151231021512
Port Stanley00000020205122020512
St. Marys (Rock)000000110070110070
Tri-Township00000021101172110117
Watford000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 10:52 AM