Record Details, Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament320192104603129136614031
Regular Season104244723105413735209658458
Playoff8440352475202917159606441
Overall2110659149271412197814824186188130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BCH000000211066211066
East Lambton Eagles100133000000100133
Ennismore100111000000100111
Essa110041000000110041
Ilderton Jets11001130000001100113
Ingersoll 110040000000110040
Lambeth Lancers211011521106942201714
Mitchell000000211053211053
Mooretown #2 Jr. Flags000000110093110093
Mooretown Jr. Flags100133101014201147
Mt. Brydges 000000101015101015
Mt. Brydges Cougars20111820202104031318
Niagara on the Lake000000110072110072
Niagara Purple Eagles000000101013101013
North London Nationals110080000000110080
Petrolia Oilers220011122001314400242
Purple Eagles000000101015101015
South Huron Sabres2110136330011654102412
South Kent Lightning3120993111101062311919
St. Marys Rock1100501100612200111
St. Thomas Jr Stars101024101024202048
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1001551100642101119
Tillsonburg 000000101014101014
York Mills000000110091110091
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Arena1100412020293120610
Blenheim000000201168201168
Centennial Arena Niagara on the Lake000000101013101013
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)168447437000000168447437
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)20208100000002020810
Gemini (Blue)000000110064110064
Greenwood00000022001312200131
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)000000101024101024
Lambeth000000211069211069
Meridian Credit Union Arena10011121101063111117
MSC (Rink 1)00000021101072110107
Plattsville Arena000000110072110072
Ridgetown000000110042110042
South Huron00000033001163300116
St Mary's000000110041110041
St. Marys (Rock)000000110061110061
St. Mary's Arena 000000110032110032
St.Marys110040202046312086
Tri-Township00000020202102020210
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, August 11, 2020 at 2:14 AM