Record Details, Midget AE, U18, 2018-2019 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9432131464201812158523126
Regular Season1044231301064040292010827159
Playoff4220129321091074302119
Overall231094565319127067514222164123104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000101034101034
Ayr Flames101003000000101003
BCH Ice Dogs000000110052110052
Belmont Rangers000000101045101045
Blyth Brussels110020000000110020
Caledonia110010000000110010
Dresden Jr. Kings1010461010172020513
Fort Erie Meteors000000110031110031
Listowel201114000000201114
Mitchell110021000000110021
Mooretown 000000110061110061
Mooretown Jr. Flags4400185330014577003210
Mt. Brydges 101023000000101023
Mt. Brydges Cougars202047220013442201711
Petrolia Oilers4121994310131184312220
Strathroy Jr Rockets000000110010110010
Strathroy Jr. Rockets21016420204741211011
Tavistock 110042000000110042
Tillsonburg 100111000000100111
West Lorne Comets101028000000101028
Woodville Hurricanes000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Arena210153000000210153
Belmont000000101045101045
Crystal Ridge Arena 000000101004101004
FlightExec Center (APC/South)146624339000000146624339
Gemini (Green)000000202047202047
Greenwood0000004310131143101311
Hensall Arena 110021000000110021
Lambton-Kent000000101017101017
Leisureplex - Jaycee Rink101003000000101003
Leisureplex - Kinsmen Rink000000110031110031
MSC (Rink 1)00000033001453300145
North Dumfries Community Centre000000101034101034
Norwich000000110061110061
South Huron201134110010311144
Stephen Township Arena110020000000110020
Tillsonburg Arena211013110052321065
Tri-Township00000022001342200134
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
West Coast Transportation
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 9:54 PM