Record Details, Bantam LL1, 2018-2019 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110020000000110020
Tournament752020774211511149413518
Regular Season103522539105413934208936473
Playoff41127663301411104422117
Overall221084545223129268564522176122108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames201126110063311189
Bantam LL2110020000000110020
Beeton110030000000110030
Belmont Rangers101026000000101026
Elmvale Coyotes110030000000110030
Embro Edge000000101013101013
Ilderton Jets000000101006101006
Innisfill 000000110041110041
Lambeth Lancers310275431011674121811
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010261010242020410
Lincoln Blades000000100111100111
Lucan 101012000000101012
Mariposa Lightening000000211033211033
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1010281010232020411
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3111754121101072321715
Oro Thunder000000110042110042
Penetagquishene Flames110041000000110041
South Huron Sabres110042000000110042
St. Marys Rock11003122001203300151
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green0000002110101321101013
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue101036000000101036
Thorold Blackhawks 2110040000000110040
Tillbury110041000000110041
Tillsonburg 101013110021211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Doherty Arena000000320174320174
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)145543239110021156543440
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)3210971100414310138
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110063110063
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101024101024
Gemini Sports Complex211042101013312055
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)0000002110101321101013
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101006101006
Lambeth00000043101164310116
North Middlesex0000004121101041211010
St. Marys (Rock)00000022001202200120
Thamesford Arena101013000000101013
Tri-Township000000101023101023
Whyte Arena220081101012321093
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 5:23 PM