Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2018-2019 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11830623333001361411307539
Regular Season1055043501053240332010828383
Playoff30308164220151572502331
Overall24131101139917105268544123162181153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Black110082000000110082
Aylmer Flames Black000000101005101005
Aylmer Flames Red000000110051110051
Belmont Rangers101037110061211098
Caledonia110062000000110062
Dresden Kings000000110063110063
Durham000000110032110032
East Lambton Eagles White1010371001332011610
Erie Shore storm110041000000110041
Erie Shore Storm000000110041110041
KMHA bruins11001230000001100123
KMHA Bruins110073000000110073
Lambeth Lancers 121101090000002110109
Lambeth Lancers 2110053000000110053
Lambton Shores Red101025000000101025
Lucan Irish2020315220012842201523
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2110772101514211128
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2020513303051550501028
Nobleking110032000000110032
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1000000110074110074
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2110011310104821101511
South Huron Sabres1100511100822200133
Thamesford Attack101028000000101028
Wallaceburg 110071000000110071
West London B-15110081000000110081
West London Hawks101026000000101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000100133100133
Aylmer Arena3120131400000031201314
Belmont000000110061110061
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)178907077000000178907077
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)000000110032110032
East Elgin (EastLink)000000211056211056
Lucan00000022001282200128
Port Stanley0000002110111221101112
South Huron000000110082110082
Tri-Township0000005131101651311016
Wallaceburg Arena33002371100414400278
Wallpole island000000110063110063
Walpole Island Arena110071000000110071
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 9:55 AM