Record Details, Atom LL2, 2018-2019 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament118304422952237272013528149
Regular Season104423634105323828209747462
Playoff54011894310111297112921
Overall261673986523136486674929137184132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1110062101023211085
Atom LL31010152110453120510
Aylmer Flames Red000000110052110052
Barrie Mighty Ducks110040110041220081
Belmont Rangers220010322001034400206
Brockville Braves22001000000002200100
Clarington000000110030110030
Cumberland Dukes B4110042000000110042
Hespler000000110060110060
Kawartha Coyotes110041000000110041
Lambeth Lancers 1100133000000100133
Lambeth Lancers 2110063000000110063
Lambton Shores Predators Black101013000000101013
Lambton Shores Predators Red101013100111201124
Langton00000011001221100122
Lucan Irish Green1010171010152020212
Mt. Brydges 101034000000101034
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3201117321081264111919
Mt. Brydges Cougars White2101432200954301138
Nepean Destroyers1010071010072020014
Niagara-on-the-Lake 2101014000000101014
NOTL #1000000100155100155
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors11001040000001100104
Richmond Hill000000101028101028
Saugeen Shores110060000000110060
South Kent110092000000110092
St. Marys Rock 1000000110093110093
St. Marys Rock 2000000100133100133
Tillsonburg 110032000000110032
Tillsonburg 1000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000022001032200103
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)961244233030514126424937
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)83412226220062105412828
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110052110052
Langton & Area Arena11006021011443201204
Langton Arena110032000000110032
Lindsay Rec Centre110050000000110050
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)220092000000220092
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 2)2110481010073120415
Lucan000000101015101015
Meridian Credit Union Arena211054000000211054
Meridian Credit Union Arena (CENT Rink)00000022001012200101
Meridian Credit Union Arena (MCU Rink)000000100155100155
St. Marys (Blue)000000110093110093
St. Marys (Rock)000000100133100133
Thedford000000100111100111
Tri-Township0000005410171754101717
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 4:15 PM