Record Details, Atom LL1, U11, 2018-2019 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament117225622751129101812338532
Regular Season10532343393513129198836562
Playoff5122161852211414103433032
Overall2613761067321108374534723159180126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2110032101026211058
Atom LL3000000101023101023
Aylmer Flames Black11001410000001100141
Aylmer Flames Red110032000000110032
Barrie11001100000001100110
Belmont Rangers210187220010443011811
Dorchester LL3000000110020110020
Ilderton Jets Blue000000110041110041
Ilderton Jets White000000110052110052
Ingersoll #3000000110071110071
Kincardine110031000000110031
Lambeth Lancers000000101013101013
Lambeth Lancers 1110052000000110052
Lambton Shores Predators Black100122101023201145
Lambton Shores Predators Red10101101010452020515
Lucan 000000210153210153
Lucan Irish Green1010061010342020310
Mooretown 110050000000110050
Mooretown Jr Flags 1000000110071110071
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red41211012411210882332020
Mt. Brydges Cougars White2011471010373021714
Nobleking110050000000110050
Point Edward Blackhawks21011050000002101105
Sarnia Sabres100144000000100144
Saugeen Shores110041000000110041
South Huron 101023000000101023
South Kent Lightning 3000000110072110072
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3110071000000110071
West London B4101057000000101057
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000022001042200104
FlightExec Center (APC/South)137334832202049157535241
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)4121181900000041211819
Ilderton000000220093220093
Langton Arena110071101013211084
Lucan000000101034101034
Mooretown Arena22001111100713300182
St. Mary's Arena 2200723201735401145
Thamesford Arena101057000000101057
Thedford000000202068202068
Tillsonburg Arena101023110071211094
Tri-Township0000005122131551221315
Walpole Island Arena20028811007231021510
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 10:40 AM