Record Details, Midget AE, U18, 2017-2018 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition54012813320112386024016
Tournament106312318844018151810714133
Regular Season96034416953128201811347236
Playoff7430182262401217136703039
Overall31206511369261311270555733177183124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 000000110020110020
Ayr Flames000000110031110031
Caledonia110010000000110010
Caledonia Thunder000000211056211056
Collingwood110020110020220040
Ennismore Eagles100122000000100122
Kent Cobras 110050000000110050
Mt. Brydges 110021000000110021
Mt. Brydges Cougars522113134211141194322724
Pelham Panthers211054101012312066
Penetang110041000000110041
Petrolia 101016101012202028
Petrolia Oilers30127123120266132918
South Muskoka101023000000101023
St. Thomas Jr Stars22001212110444310165
Strathroy Jr. Rockets55002312413061296302924
Tavistock 1100421100702200112
Tavistock Titans000000110051110051
Tillsonburg 1100622011463111108
Walkerton110041000000110041
Wallaceburg Lakers11007022001443300214
West London 21011390000002101139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Arena000000211033211033
Ayr Community Centre100122000000100122
Beaver Valley Community Centre220082000000220082
Caledonia Almas Centre110020110042220062
Caledonia Clark Centre101034000000101034
Collingwood Arena000000110020110020
Eddie Bush211043000000211043
FlightExec Center (APC/South)20143385460000002014338546
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)100155000000100155
Gemini (Blue)000000312059312059
Gemini (Green)000000101013101013
Greenwood000000312026312026
Hagersville Arena000000110031110031
North Dumfries Community Centre000000211065211065
St. Thomas Memorial000000101012101012
Tavistock Arena000000110070110070
Tillsonburg Arena3210473021576231914
Timken (Presstran)000000110032110032
Tri-Township0000004211141142111411
Wallaceburg00000022001442200144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 2:13 PM