Record Details, Bantam LL2, 2017-2018 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5230211953112713105414832
Regular Season936036421136238532061227495
Playoff411215105212181393243323
Overall18610272712188583793914187155150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black2020491010263030615
Aylmer Flames Red101023210164311187
Bantam LL1000000101026101026
Barrie101005000000101005
BCH Ice Dogs101046000000101046
Belmont Rangers2110121200000021101212
Chatsworth Rebels000000110053110053
Lambeth Lancers000000110083110083
Lucan Irish Green1010041010362020310
Lucan Irish White101036101002202038
New Hamburg Huskies000000101025101025
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110071101051221101213
Phelpston000000110082110082
Point Edward Blackhawks000000101015101015
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1200255301291150141416
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 211008710016621011413
Simcoe000000110090110090
St George Generals000000100133100133
St. Marys Rock000000110053110053
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green21101052200924310197
Welland #1110062000000110062
Welland #3101034000000101034
West London Hawks110082000000110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)1237244512110108144825459
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)32101580000003210158
East Elgin (EastLink)00000031118103111810
Forest Arena101046000000101046
Lambeth000000110083110083
Lucan000000202038202038
North Middlesex00000010105121010512
Point Edward000000101015101015
Port Stanley0000004013151740131517
St. Marys (Blue)000000110053110053
St. Thomas Memorial000000110050110050
Thedford Arena000000211078211078
Timken (STMHA)000000110042110042
Welland Arena000000110090110090
Welland Arena main101034000000101034
Welland Youth110062100133210195
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 5:18 PM