Record Details, PeeWee LL2, U13, 2017-2018 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100133100133
Tournament5311175321010685212711
Regular Season806212371247131532041334390
Playoff422015134211161184313124
Overall1759344552089360733713186104128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood 72100111000000100111
Aylmer Flames Red1010171010482020515
Belmont Rangers000000110042110042
Central Perth110052000000110052
Dorchester 1110040000000110040
Goderich Scotiabank110070000000110070
Ilderton 000000100133100133
Ilderton Jets000000100122100122
Lambeth Lancers 12200126220011544002311
Lambeth Lancers 2000000101013101013
Lambton Shores Predators Black101025000000101025
Lambton Shores Predators Red2020374121101561411322
London Bandits A6000000101005101005
London Bandits B6 101002000000101002
Lucan Irish100111000000100111
Mitchell000000110071110071
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101027000000101027
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101003000000101003
PeeWee LL1000000110053110053
Pelham000000110030110030
Point Edward Blackhawks101027000000101027
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12011471010173021514
St. Marys Rock000000110053110053
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White000000101023101023
Thamesford Attack00000020202132020213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110042110042
Earl Nichols A100111000000100111
Earl Nichols B101002000000101002
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101048101048
Farquharson (A)000000110062110062
FlightExec Center (APC/South)91621532110053102622035
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)4220161811003053201918
Forest (Amtelecom)0000004121101541211015
Gemini (Green)000000101023101023
Ilderton000000100122100122
Ilderton Arena000000100133100133
Kinsmen Arena, B Pad000000101005101005
Lambeth000000211066211066
Maitland Rec Centre (MRC)22001221100713300193
Port Stanley000000101017101017
St. Marys (Blue)000000110053110053
Thamesford00000020202132020213
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
CARSTAR London East
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 9:42 AM