Record Details, Bantam LL2, 2016-2017 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament513111118620219137513220
Regular Season10811449963032101914417619
Playoff2011581010153021613
Overall1795360281812605424352111311452
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 11100801100212200101
Aylmer Flames 22200611100403300101
Bantam LL1110041110050220091
Bantam LL3100111101012201123
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders000000110010110010
Cayuga Stars000000110021110021
Durham ( Sweden )101023000000101023
Durham (Sweden)000000110042110042
Ilderton Jets11001011100602200161
Lincoln Blades000000110050110050
Millbrook ( Canada )000000101013101013
Millbrook (Canada)000000101003101003
Millbrook Stars110074000000110074
Orono (USA)000000110050110050
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1101023101003202026
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21100301100712200101
South Huron Sabres2011581010153021613
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green110042101012211054
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1100601100612200121
Strathroy Jr Rockets000000110030110030
Waterloo Wolf100100000000100100
Woodville (Czech Republic)101001000000101001
Woolwich101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley Arena101001211053312054
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)128224917211062149325519
East Elgin (EastLink)000000220061220061
Fleming 101023000000101023
Fleming Memorial Arena000000110050110050
Ilderton000000110060110060
Jordan Arena100100000000100100
Millbrook101023101013202036
Millbrook Arena000000110042110042
Port Stanley000000211074211074
Ridley College000000110021110021
SHRC000000220040220040
South Huron000000101015101015
STA110074000000110074
Timken (Presstran)000000101012101012
Timken (STMHA)000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 11:06 PM