Record Details, Bantam LL1, U15, 2016-2017 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11830632810550453621138010864
Playoff20114521109841211313
Overall138416733126605444251410112177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 11100611100622200123
Aylmer Flames 21100521100612200113
Bantam LL2101005101014202019
Bantam LL3101013101012202025
Ilderton Jets22001721100803300252
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1421122143210151374213727
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21010241010492020613
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green110060202081231201412
St. Thomas Jr Stars White1100821100512200133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)106314925202026126515131
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)32101880000003210188
East Elgin (EastLink)00000022001232200123
Ilderton000000110080110080
Port Stanley0000004220192242201922
Timken (Presstran)0000003120131331201313
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 8:29 PM