Record Details, Atom LL1, 2016-2017 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1247124371237226392471435076
Playoff3120864121101272411818
Overall1559132431649336513191846894
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1210110332109953111912
Aylmer Flames 2101002000000101002
Ilderton Jets White000000100111100111
Lambeth Lancers 2101012101023202035
Lambton Shores Predators Red1010181010362020414
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue101014211091131201015
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold110053101002211055
Mt. Brydges Cougars White000000101002101002
Point Edward Blackhawks101013101015202028
South Huron Sabres101036100133201169
St. Marys Rock 1101026101023202049
St. Marys Rock 2110040000000110040
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White42204631116673311012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)134812136000000134812136
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)21101170000002110117
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101035101035
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000220064220064
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101036101036
Gemini (Blue)000000211022211022
Gemini (Green)000000100144100144
Ilderton000000100111100111
Lambeth000000101023101023
Point Edward000000101015101015
South Huron000000100133100133
St. Marys (Rock)000000101023101023
Tri-Township00000041309154130915
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 5:22 PM