Record Details, Atom LL3, U11, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament503292411002161321125
Regular Season935115311118223432041333874
Playoff2011272020154031312
Overall163942662142102264930519652111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1110032100111210143
Atom LL2101003101003202006
Aylmer Flames10102110000001010211
Beeton101026000000101026
Belmont Rangers101013101036202049
Ilderton Jets110020110050220070
Lambeth Lancers 1101014101003202017
Lambeth Lancers 21010471010262020613
LaSalle Silver Bullets100122000000100122
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2011272020154031312
New Hamburg 101005000000101005
Oakville100133000000100133
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1000000101013101013
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 200000020206122020612
Riverside Goblins000000110021110021
South Kent Lightening101028000000101028
St. Marys Rock100100101026201126
Thamesford Attack110021100133210154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000101036101036
FlightExec Center (APC/South)9252163600000092521636
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)51316162011147142720
Ilderton000000110050110050
Lambeth000000202029202029
Port Stanley00000030307153030715
St. Marys (Rock)000000101026101026
Thamesford000000100133100133
Tri-Township000000202015202015
WFCU - CPL Grennan20114100000002011410
WFCU - Greenshield000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 11:01 PM