Record Details, Novice BB, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000005302221453022214
Tournament19810154590000001981015459
Regular Season1126337371136221452251255882
Playoff82512535935117241751024259
Overall3812215116131259115608363213210176214
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers2200951100203300115
Erin-Hillsburg110063000000110063
Glanbrook110041000000110041
Guelph100111000000100111
Ilderton 211045110041321086
Ilderton Jets000000101024101024
Ingersoll 000000210187210187
Lambeth 1010281001662011814
Lambeth Lancers101034100122201156
Lincoln101023000000101023
London Bandits000000110040110040
Lucan Irish100122000000100122
Milton101023000000101023
Mooretown Jr. Flags2011272011284022415
Mt. Brydges Cougars10101510100132020118
New Hamburg 20200130000002020013
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110062110062
Orillia101038000000101038
Pelham101012000000101012
Petrolia 110032000000110032
Petrolia Oilers20202111001223021413
South Huron Sabres000000110021110021
South Kent Lightning100133101023201156
St. Catharines110090000000110090
St. Mary's 101023000000101023
St. Marys Rock41211215505051591711730
St. Thomas Jr Stars1010081010092020017
Stratford101012000000101012
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3030712330011763301819
Thamesford Attack11002100000001100210
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101023101023
Welland110081000000110081
Woolwich220064000000220064
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110020110020
Blenheim000000101023101023
Centre Wellington Arena100111000000100111
Collingwood Arena4130132200000041301322
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)21611471710000002161147171
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)31208100000003120810
Exhibition Arena33001050000003300105
Gemini (Blue)000000220074220074
Gemini (Green)000000110043110043
Greenwood000000100122100122
Ilderton000000101024101024
Ilderton Arena000000110041110041
Ingersoll Arena000000210187210187
Lambeth000000100122100122
Lambeth Arena000000100166100166
MSC (Rink 1)000000100111100111
MSC (Rink 2)000000101017101017
Nichols Arena000000110040110040
North Middlesex000000110062110062
Pelham Arena31201160000003120116
South Huron000000110021110021
St. Marys (Blue)000000101034101034
St. Marys (Rock)00000040402114040211
Timken (STMHA)000000101009101009
Tri-Township00000010100131010013
University of Guelph Arena101007000000101007
Wallaceburg000000101023101023
Welland Arena101023000000101023
West End Recreation Centre101006000000101006
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, July 16, 2019 at 4:32 PM