Record Details, Bantam AE, U15, 2014-2015 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031110062220093
Tournament1165032241183041182214807342
Regular Season111010461110100036132120108224
Playoff615011166420178125702824
Overall2918110925228235010041574116019293
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 110031110062220093
Ayr Flames110080000000110080
Caledonia Thunder000000110061110061
Collingwood Black Hawks110032000000110032
Dundas Blues000000110030110030
Fort Erie110051000000110051
Georgina Blaze101002000000101002
Halton Hills000000110051110051
Hamilton000000101004101004
Hatfield Ice Dogs000000110070110070
Hespler Shamrocks101023000000101023
Ilderton Jets22001021100533300155
Lincoln Blades000000110032110032
Minto Mad Dogs110031000000110031
Mooretown Jr. Flags633016134310126106402819
Mt. Brydges Cougars110010220052330062
North London Nationals101025000000101025
Oakville 101014000000101014
Pelham000000101025101025
Pelham Panthers110021101012211033
Petrolia Oilers303026541013684401512
Richmond Hill110060000000110060
South Bruce000000110031110031
South Kent Lightning1100512200823300133
St. Mary's 000000110071110071
St. Marys Rock22001041100613300165
Strathroy Jr. Rockets22001311100413300172
Tavistock101005000000101005
West Dundee Leafs000000110041110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almas Arena2110741100303210104
Ayr Arena000000110062110062
Cayuga Arena000000110032110032
Clark Arena000000110061110061
Collingwood Arena220092000000220092
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena000000110031110031
Crystal Ridge/West End Arena101014101025202039
FlightExec Center (APC/South)139404720000000139404720
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)53201380000005320138
Gemini (Blue)000000110041110041
Greenwood00000054101365410136
Ilderton000000110053110053
LEISUREPLEX000000101004101004
MSC (Rink 1)00000043101264310126
Nagara Falls Gale Centre110021000000110021
Niagara Falls Gale Centre 101025000000101025
Ridgetown000000220082220082
SEYMOUR HANNAH SPORTS & ENTERTAINMENT COMPLEX10100222001113210113
St. Clements22001111010123210123
St. Marys (Blue)000000110061110061
Thornbury Arena00000022001222200122
Tri-Township000000220052220052
Wellesley Arena101005000000101005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 9:40 PM