Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2014-2015 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073030261064031172013706143
Playoff2020192011364031415
Overall12750313512651342324131016558
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1110021110010220031
Aylmer Flames 21100631100502200113
Ilderton Jets101014100122201136
Lambeth Lancers101013110031211044
PeeWee LL2110020101002211022
PeeWee LL31010281010052020213
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12110152110464220511
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101023101012202035
St. Marys Rock 111005211001202200172
St. Marys Rock 2110054101024211078
Thamesford Attack110042110041220083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)117403031202007137603038
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)101014000000101014
East Elgin (EastLink)000000220060220060
Ilderton000000100122100122
Lambeth000000110031110031
Port Stanley000000312058312058
St. Marys (Blue)00000021101442110144
Thamesford000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 9:13 AM