Record Details, Atom LL1, U11, 2014-2015 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10073216010370206520314341125
Playoff10102620204153030621
Overall11083236612390248023317347146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2101034110020211054
Aylmer Flames 11010081010452020413
Aylmer Flames 2101011310101142020227
Belmont Rangers10103610100132020319
Lambeth Lancers 1101027110021211048
Lambeth Lancers 21001331010172011410
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold10102620204153030621
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors100133101016201149
St. Marys Rock 1100133101026201159
St. Marys Rock 21010171100542110611
Thamesford Attack1010261010292020415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000010100131010013
East Elgin (EastLink)00000020205192020519
FlightExec Center (APC/South)100732160110020111732360
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)101026000000101026
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101006101006
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101049101049
Lambeth000000211038211038
Port Stanley000000101016101016
St. Marys (Rock)00000021107102110710
Thamesford000000101029101029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 9:35 PM