Record Details, Novice LL1, 2014-2015 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament330015255005728800724
Regular Season1010007641010007252020001489
Playoff511388440018495132612
Overall18141399141919001471137331324625
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1110040110041220081
Aylmer Flames 21100501100812200131
Belmont Rangers1100621100712200133
Ilderton (White)000000110041110041
Lambeth Lancers 11100601100502200110
Lambeth Lancers 21100811100912200172
Mooretown Rams00000011001701100170
Mooretown Vipers00000011001901100190
Mt. Brydges 220052000000220052
Novice LL24211853300917511176
Petrolia Grey11001001100702200170
Port Stanley 00000011001011100101
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1100901100702200160
St. Marys Rock 111001201100702200190
St. Marys Rock 2110010011001102200210
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Grey20024422001144202158
Thamesford Attack110012011001202200240
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110071110071
Bothwell Arena11003122001423300173
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)10901756110021111001777
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)5212962200707412166
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110041110041
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000110081110081
Gemini (Blue)000000110052110052
Gemini (Green)000000110062110062
Lambeth00000022001412200141
Mooretown Arena220012133004305500551
Port Stanley000000110070110070
St. Marys (Rock)00000022001802200180
Thamesford00000011001201100120
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 5:42 AM