Record Details, Bantam LL2, U15, 2013-2014 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1072145131072143192014428832
Playoff20112112020494031620
Overall1273247241274147282414739452
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1110030110031220061
Aylmer Flames 2101023110040211063
Bantam LL11100611100612200122
Ilderton Jets22001111100713300182
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 122001431100933300236
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2100111211033311144
South Huron Sabres100111101024201135
St. Marys Rock1100701100502200120
Thamesford Attack2020214302181550411029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)106224013110061117224614
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)21107110000002110711
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110040110040
East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)000000110031110031
Ilderton Arena000000110071110071
Port Stanley Arena00000032101263210126
South Huron000000101024101024
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)000000110050110050
Thamesford000000101025101025
Thamesford Rec Centre00000020116102011610
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 7:39 PM