Record Details, Major Midget, 2012-2013 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1173135211152437282212557249
Playoff422099422091184401820
Overall1595144301574446393016959069
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers101002101035202037
Ilderton Jets110021110050220071
Lambeth Lancers101015100122201137
Lucan Irish110053110032220085
Mooretown Storm110040110041220081
Mt. Brydges Cougars100111101024201135
Petrolia 2110552200744310129
Petrolia Oilers110032100144210176
South Huron Sabres110062100122210184
St. Mary's 2110442020274130611
St. Marys Rock110040100133210173
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101012110064211076
Wallaceburg Lakers1100831100312200114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000101035101035
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)159514430000000159514430
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000110064110064
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000100144100144
Ilderton Arena000000110050110050
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101024101024
Lambeth Arena000000100122100122
Lucan Arena000000110032110032
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)000000110041110041
Petrolia Arena000000220074220074
South Huron Recreational Centre000000100122100122
St. Mary's Arena 000000202027202027
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000100133100133
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 12:06 AM