Record Details, Bantam BB, U15, 2012-2013 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034110021211055
Tournament5221111074301812126512922
Regular Season1151550291156039322210758961
Playoff6420261482602330146804944
Overall2311669057271215082755023216172132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton 000000110021110021
Bantam Finals 101002000000101002
Belmont Rangers1100931100522200145
Blenheim Bruins22001351100613300196
Collingwood 110042000000110042
Dresden Jr. Kings22009331208953201712
Ilderton 101034110021211055
Ilderton Jets110041101023211064
London Bandits 000000202035202035
Lucan Irish100144110031210175
Mooretown Storm100133101056201189
Mt. Brydges 101013000000101013
Mt. Brydges Cougars110032101024211056
Pelham 000000110041110041
Petrolia 10103420206113030915
Petrolia Oilers20114531208951311214
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110050110043220093
Saugeen 100122000000100122
South Huron Sabres1001551010152011610
St. Marys Rock100133101013201146
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101014101034202048
Thorold 1100411100612200102
Wallaceburg Lakers11001011100812200182
Woodstock Navy Vets 000000211034211034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre211054000000211054
Belmont Arena000000110052110052
Blenheim Arena000000110061110061
Collingwood Arena311166000000311166
FlightExec Center (APC/South)168357042000000168357042
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)211095000000211095
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)000000101034101034
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000312089312089
Ilderton Arena000000211044211044
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000101024101024
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000312089312089
Lucan Arena000000110031110031
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)000000101056101056
Pelham Arena000000220062220062
Petrolia Arena00000020206112020611
Port Stanley Arena000000110043110043
South Huron Recreational Centre000000101015101015
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)000000101013101013
Stronach000000101013101013
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110081110081
Welland Arena000000110061110061
Western Fair (Harvey's Rink)000000110021110021
Western Fair (Tony's Rink)000000101012101012
Western Fair (Wastell Rink)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 2:47 PM