Record Details, PeeWee LL1, U13, 2012-2013 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073033111063134172013616728
Playoff413071342118983411522
Overall14860402414842422628161028250
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 121104433001035410147
Aylmer Flames 2110040101035211075
Belmont Rangers101003101015202018
Ilderton Jets2020262011274031413
Lambeth Lancers211055211044422099
PeeWee LL21100411100902200131
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1211043100100311143
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2110040110030220070
St. Marys Rock110052110030220082
Thamesford Attack1100801100722200152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena000000101015101015
East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)00000043101384310138
FlightExec Center (APC/South)117403316110090128404216
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)312078000000312078
Ilderton Arena000000201127201127
Lambeth Arena000000211044211044
Port Stanley Arena000000210130210130
St. Marys (Blue)000000110030110030
Thamesford Rec Centre000000110072110072
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 3:35 PM