Record Details, PeeWee BB, U13, 2012-2013 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season111001421211101054142220119626
Playoff98102913972036201815306533
Overall2018117125201730903440354116159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood 220052211046431098
East Lambton Eagles000000110060110060
Glanbrook 211023220075431098
Ilderton Jets000000110091110091
Lambeth Lancers110041110032220073
Lincoln 1100512200843300135
Lucan Irish000000110040110040
Mooretown 220086211013543102111
Mooretown Storm100122110042210164
Mt. Brydges Cougars1100521100712200123
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110040000000110040
Petrolia Oilers110032101013211045
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors110041000000110041
South Huron Sabres110073000000110073
Southwest Bullets000000110030110030
St. Mary's 2200911100403300131
St. Marys Rock110020110041220061
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1100501100622200112
Thamesford Attack110020000000110020
Wallaceburg Lakers1100411100722200113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beamsville Arena000000220084220084
Bothwell Arena000000110030110030
Collingwood Arena000000211046211046
FlightExec Center (APC/South)18161163190000001816116319
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)220086000000220086
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000110062110062
Glanbrook Arena000000220075220075
Greenwood Recreation Centre000000101013101013
Ilderton Arena000000110091110091
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000110071110071
Lambeth Arena000000110032110032
Lucan Arena000000110040110040
Mooretown Arena00000021101352110135
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)000000110042110042
St. Mary's Arena 000000110040110040
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)000000110041110041
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena000000110072110072
Watford Arena000000110060110060
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 2:26 PM