Record Details, Novice LL2, U9, 2011-2012 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1100701313001231014140013010
Regular Season11902111710100014522119022569
Playoff55002311100406600271
Overall17150214182424002721241390241320
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 220016122001914400352
Belmont 110014211002012200343
Blue Water 00000011001501100150
Dorchester 530214422001707502314
Glencoe 00000011001121100112
Ilderton 110012011001102200230
Lambeth 220026022003104400570
Lucan 00000011001001100100
Millbrook Stars 000000110040110040
Mt. Clemens 00000011001321100132
North London 000000110083110083
Parkhill 000000110081110081
Petrolia 00000022002502200250
Port Huron 000000110080110080
Port Stanley 220022022003904400610
South Huron 000000110051110051
St. Mary's 330020122001815500382
Thamesford 110017011001002200270
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Arena00000022001912200191
Belmont Arena00000011002011100201
Exeter Arena11007055003556600425
FlightExec Center (APC/South)13110211560000001311021156
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)33001920000003300192
Glacier Pointe Arena00000055006125500612
Glencoe Arena00000033002733300273
Ilderton Arena00000011001101100110
Lambeth Arena00000022003102200310
Port Stanley Arena00000033005403300540
St. Mary's Arena 000000110040110040
Thamesford Arena00000011001001100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 10:16 PM