Record Details (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122000000100122
Tournament1385042211154235262413927747
Regular Season37218815893382112515110975422013309202
Overall51291392021164926167186135100552916388251
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE5311271152302116105414827
Atom BB33002681082045271311207135
Atom LL1100111000000100111
Atom LL21010092011673021616
Bantam AE5410191311007265102615
Bantam BB50234974122111124352520
Bantam LL12200741100423300116
Bantam LL21100911100422200133
Midget AE21106610014431111010
Midget BB3111763210536321129
Midget LL1211087202031341301120
Midget LL210011121108103111911
Peewee AE861138173012810116234627
Peewee BB7430291154102810128405721
Peewee LL1110020202081031201010
Peewee LL23111131211004242111714
Peewee LL311005031111064211156
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames00000032101393210139
Belmont Rangers210110810105631111514
Ilderton Jets33002680000003300268
Lambeth Lancers0000007412221674122216
Lambeth Lancers White220052100122320174
Mooretown Jr. Flags4202135330011675022411
Mt. Brydges 22001012110884310189
Mt. Brydges Cougars0000004121121541211215
North Middlesex Jr. Stars00000033001943300194
Petrolia Oilers5311171100000053111711
South Huron Sabres2020412321015552301917
South Kent Lightning32011930000003201193
St. Marys Rock11003032101574310187
St. Thomas Jr Stars3120111600000031201116
St. Thomas Jr Stars White21101251100543210179
Strathroy Jr. Rockets311198000000311198
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beaver Valley Community Centre312056000000312056
Cayuga Memorial Arena110052100133210185
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)3821891609500000038218916095
East Elgin (EastLink)00000032101393210139
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre22001220000002200122
Ingersoll Arena202005210172412177
Lambeth0000009423272294232722
MSC (Rink 1)00000044002094400209
North Middlesex00000033001943300194
Port Stanley0000003120101231201012
South Huron00000032101553210155
St. Marys (Rock)0000004220161042201610
St.Marys110040202046312086
Thamesford000000211059211059
Tillsonburg Arena211054101012312066
Tri-Township0000004121121541211215
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 10:09 AM