Record Details (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210141185213915117315326
Tournament231571513912741261535221127754
Regular Season8931332526227885273028211263174586353473541
Overall115484126327328105393630276293220877756603621
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 B8512341563033210148156625
U11 C504110235131826101721849
U11 LL1303011531206146150729
U13 B60518266141929121921755
U13 C51401235303033081701565
U13 LL131209195212222083323139
U13 LL2522127223120202283414744
U15 B107303127833226201810625747
U15 C6222172285212222147433944
U15 LL111740302464112491711515433
U15 LL23111107532014984312416
U18 B11902448741221131813146521
U18 C1054128231063131212011725944
U18 LL1303052330303176060840
U18 LL27421262384402519158615142
U18 LL36411351641211012105324528
U9 LL1300300300300600600
U9 LL2200200300300500500
U9 MD1300300300300600600
U9 MD250050060060011001100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings D202002640227126042738
East Lambton Eagles D303091621104451401320
Lambeth Lancers B4121616201141661321032
Lucan Irish20117920117940221418
Mooretown Jr. Flags C3012681010124022710
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue31111113202041351311526
Mt. Brydges Cougars C110073302142141211124
Petrolia Oilers B4211118410313883142416
Point Edward Blackhawks22008620112742111013
St. Marys Rock B4220106312091073401916
St. Thomas Jr Stars B43103671100315410398
Strathroy Jr. Rockets B4301191032107775112617
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue10012243101055311127
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2110562200734310129
Tillsonburg 33001131100104400123
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin Community Centre (Eastlink)3210831100204310103
FlightExec Center (APC/South)8934352028129420202591343720283299
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)10325139211043124351712
Forest (Amtelecom)0000006231192562311925
Gemini (Blue)0000007520151275201512
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre210142211034421176
Greenwood0000007205201272052012
Ilderton0000005221131052211310
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)00000043012774301277
Ken Houston00000040227124022712
Lambeth00000060247216024721
LEISUREPLEX33006121011035401164
St. Marys (Rock)0000004220141342201413
Tillsonburg Arena2200722200404400112
Tri-Township00000080538368053836
Wallaceburg00000041218264121826
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, December 6, 2022 at 10:34 PM