Record Details, Novice BB, U9, 2013-2014 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Operations
Policies and Procedures
DMHA By-Laws
DMHA Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
AGM
AGM
AGM Motion Submissions
Contact Us
Registration
General Information
Ready to Register?
Ready to Register?
Login to Hockey Canada Registry
Tryout Schedule
2024-2025 DMHA Non-Resident Player Registration Form
OMHA Declaration of Right of Choice
Permission to Skate Request Form
Request to Tryout in a Higher Age Division
Refund Request Form
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Modified Ice Participant List
Tournaments
2023 DMHA Local League Tournament
Player Development
Bonds/Volunteers
Bond Information
Reorganization
Overview
Reorganization FAQs
Questions?
Information
OMHA BASE CATEGORY CHANGE
DMHA Yellow Ticket Fundraising
A and LL - What do these things mean?
Respect in Sport
Information About the U5/U6/U7 Divisions
Sponsorship
Dragons Wear
Coaches/Bench Staff
Coaches/Bench Staff
2023-2024 OMHA Bench Staff Requirements
Team Official Qualifications
2024-2025 DMHA Head Coach Application
Rosters
Travel Permit Request Form
Travel Permits
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement for Bench Staff
Reimbursements for Bench Staff
Resources
Feedback
Association Feedback
Novice BB Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Photo Galleries
Regional Silver Stick - Parkhill
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
U9
Novice BB
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Tournament
24
21
2
1
135
31
13
12
0
1
70
14
11
9
2
0
65
17
Regular Season
21
19
1
1
128
33
11
9
1
1
55
14
10
10
0
0
73
19
Playoff
16
14
0
2
96
29
8
7
0
1
48
17
8
7
0
1
48
12
Exhibition
2
1
1
0
7
5
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
1
0
0
4
1
Overall
63
55
4
4
366
98
33
28
2
3
176
49
30
27
2
1
190
49
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
8
7
0
1
56
14
4
4
0
0
27
5
4
3
0
1
29
9
Mooretown Storm
4
3
0
1
28
6
2
1
0
1
7
4
2
2
0
0
21
2
St. Marys Rock
4
4
0
0
18
5
2
2
0
0
10
2
2
2
0
0
8
3
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
3
3
0
0
24
7
2
2
0
0
18
5
1
1
0
0
6
2
Glanbrook Rangers
3
3
0
0
14
6
1
1
0
0
4
3
2
2
0
0
10
3
Burlington Eagles
2
2
0
0
9
1
2
2
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambeth Lancers
2
1
0
1
8
7
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
1
0
0
5
4
London Bandits
2
2
0
0
13
2
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
Mt. Brydges Cougars
2
1
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
St. Thomas Jr Stars
2
2
0
0
9
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
6
0
Thamesford Attack
2
2
0
0
13
4
2
2
0
0
13
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wallaceburg Lakers
2
2
0
0
17
2
1
1
0
0
9
2
1
1
0
0
8
0
Ajax Knights
1
1
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
14
0
Applewood Coyotes
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
BCH IceDogs
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Belmont
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont Rangers
1
1
0
0
11
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
4
Grimsby
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Ilderton
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ilderton Jets
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersoll
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lakeland Hawks
1
1
0
0
9
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucan Irish
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mooretown
1
1
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
2
Mt. Brydges
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
New Hamburg
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
North London
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1
1
0
0
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
12
1
Oakridge
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Petrolia Oilers
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Hope
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sarnia Sting
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe
1
1
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Huron Sabres
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
South Muskoka Bears
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6
St. Thomas Stars
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Strathroy Jr Rockets
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
Uxbridge Stars
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Welland Tigers
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
FlightExec Center (APC/South)
24
21
1
2
131
38
22
19
1
2
115
37
2
2
0
0
16
1
North Middlesex Arena
7
7
0
0
54
8
4
4
0
0
22
5
3
3
0
0
32
3
Gemini (Blue)
3
3
0
0
27
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
27
7
SCS Civic Arena - Gardens Rink
3
2
0
1
15
3
2
1
0
1
11
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
Western Fair (Tony's Rink)
3
3
0
0
15
2
2
2
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
Caledonia Clark
2
2
0
0
15
2
1
1
0
0
11
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Cayuga
2
2
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Glanbrook
2
2
0
0
10
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
3
MSC (Rink 1)
2
2
0
0
21
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
21
2
Belmont
1
1
0
0
11
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
4
Caledonia Almas
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6
Erin
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gemini (Green)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Lambeth Arena
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
Nichols Arena
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Oakridge Arena
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
SCS Civi Arena - Gardens Rink
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
St. Marys (Blue)
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
St. Marys (Rock)
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
3
Stephen Township
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Timken (STMHA)
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Tri-Township
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Wallaceburg Arena
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0