Dorchester Arena (APC/South), Venues (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (3-2)
8:30 AM
@ Woolwich
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (5-4)
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester LL1
[59]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (1-7)
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[BE040]
2019-2020
Midget BB
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M101]
2019-2020
Peewee LL2 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[N084]
2019-2020
Midget AE
L (0-7)
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[MAE19]
2019-2020
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B115]
2019-2020
Midget AE
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MAE12]
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PN-0167]
2019-2020
Minor Novice 3
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PN-0190]
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AE052]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
W (4-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PE048]
2019-2020
Peewee LL2
T (3-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[PE051]
2019-2020
Bantam BB
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (5-0)
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BE026]
01020304050607
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. Thamesford
2019-2020
Sr. IP 1 (Blue)
9:00 AM
vs. Thamesford
2019-2020
Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (2-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AE043]
2019-2020
Atom AE
T (5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE94]
2019-2020
Peewee BB
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2019-2020
Midget LL2
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[ME038]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M114]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A145]
2019-2020
Peewee BB
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P132]
2019-2020
Novice BB & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N83]
2019-2020
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA-035]
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AB-016]
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PN-0068]
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PN-0154]
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[N087]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL2
L (2-11)
2:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PB-016]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
L (2-5)
3:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PA-025]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (0-2)
4:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BA-016]
08091011121314
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges
2019-2020
Sr. IP 1 (Blue)
9:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges
2019-2020
Atom LL1
W (5-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[AB-021]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
W (5-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[AC-024]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[PB-004]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
T (2-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE74]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (8-6)
8:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MC-015]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
(0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
[BA-015]
2019-2020
Midget BB
L (1-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M126]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A158]
2019-2020
Peewee BB
L (0-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P143]
2019-2020
Novice BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[N93]
2019-2020
Bantam BB
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B140]
2019-2020
Midget AE
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[MAE55]
15161718192021
2019-2020
Atom LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
2019-2020
Peewee LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development
2019-2020
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development
2019-2020
Midget LL2
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[MB-004]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MC-020]
2019-2020
Midget BB
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M140]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom BB
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A172]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMPMD1]
2019-2020
Novice BB & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
[N102]
2019-2020
Bantam BB
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[B151]
2019-2020
Midget AE
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[MAE61]
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Silver
[PN-0160]
2019-2020
Minor Novice 1
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Platinum
[PN-0092]
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE74]
2019-2020
Peewee LL2
L (3-4)
2:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PB-019]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
W (3-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[PA-020]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (0-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[BA-021]
22232425262728
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (3-4)
10:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[AB-019]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[AC-023]
2019-2020
Atom AE
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE110]
2019-2020
Peewee AE
W (5-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[PAE89]
2019-2020
Bantam AE
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[BAE100]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[MB-003]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[BA-032]
2019-2020
Midget BB
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M150]
2019-2020
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2 & Minor Novice 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[N099]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PB-006]
2019-2020
Peewee LL2
W (4-3)
2:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[PB-017]
2019-2020
Midget LL2
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
L (3-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA-018]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
W (9-1)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AC-019]
2019-2020
Atom AE
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[MB-008]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
L (1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA-030]
2019-2020
Midget LL1
W (12-2)
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[MC-018]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2 & Minor Novice 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL1
L (0-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AB-015]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[PB-002]
2019-2020
Atom AE
W (8-0)
2:10 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WMAMD72]
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
L (1-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PA-019]
2019-2020
Bantam LL1
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BA-020]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
Atom LL2
L (5-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AC-020]
2019-2020
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee AE
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget LL2
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[MB-002]
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BA-029]
2019-2020
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL3
L (3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PA-021]
2019-2020
Peewee BB
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
[N127]
2019-2020
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Midget BB
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-MBB-B01]
2019-2020
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PN-0134]
2019-2020
Minor Novice 3
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PN-0228]
2019-2020
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[N075]
2019-2020
Peewee LL1
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PB-008]
2019-2020
Peewee LL2
L (0-4)
2:10 PM
vs. Lucan Irish White
[PB-018]
2019-2020
Bantam BB
3:20 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
Bantam LL2
L (1-6)
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA-031]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
2066 Dorchester Road , Dorchester, ON  N0L 1G3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1271 - 786 - 300
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, August 4, 2020 at 7:37 AM