Dorchester Arena (APC/South), Venues (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
T (1-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AE044]
Peewee LL3
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL2
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[ME037]
Midget LL1
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[ME032]
Midget BB
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[M42]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[A65]
Peewee BB
7:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[P57]
Novice BB & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[N082]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B55]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AE048]
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[PE041]
Atom BB
2:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[A103]
Peewee LL3
3:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PE063]
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[BE032]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AE041]
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[AAE51]
Peewee AE
5:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PAE58]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[BAE47]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[ME035]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[BAE53]
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M53]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A78]
Peewee BB
7:40 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[P70]
Midget LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N072]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[PN-0079]
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AE053]
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PE046]
Peewee LL2
2:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PE049]
Peewee LL3
3:20 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[PE065]
03040506070809
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL2
3:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers 1
[AE051]
Peewee BB
5:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[P152]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ME040]
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[ME030]
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M64]
Peewee LL2 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:40 PM
vs. Strathroy #2 Jr. Rockets
[PAE46]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[B44]
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[MAE43]
10111213141516
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AAE68]
Peewee AE
5:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE52]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE60]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ME036]
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BE037]
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M77]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee BB
7:40 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[P94]
Novice BB & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[N57]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B94]
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MAE10]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[N078]
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
[BE028]
17181920212223
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AAE74]
Midget LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ME029]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE83]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[A116]
Peewee BB
7:40 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[P108]
Novice BB & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[N076]
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[B105]
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MAE48]
24252627282930
Bantam LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[BE040]
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M101]
Peewee LL2 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[N084]
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[MAE19]
Atom BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB & Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B115]
Midget AE
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[MAE12]
Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PN-0167]
Minor Novice 3
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PN-0190]
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AE052]
Peewee LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PE048]
Peewee LL2
2:10 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[PE051]
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[BE026]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP 1 (Blue) & Sr. IP 2 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AE043]
Atom AE
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE94]
Bantam BB
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[B125]
Midget LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[ME038]
Midget BB
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[M114]
Peewee LL1 & Peewee LL3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom BB
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A145]
Peewee BB
7:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P132]
Novice BB & Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[N83]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 2
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[PN-0154]
Minor Novice 1
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PN-0068]
Mite 1 (Red) & Mite 2 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP 1 (Black) & Jr. IP 2 (Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
12:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
[N087]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)
2066 Dorchester Road , Dorchester, ON  N0L 1G3
  • Current Season

    21 - 8 - 9
  • All-Time

    1164 - 696 - 275
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 9:34 AM