FlightExec Center (APC/South), Venues (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
U15 PREP SKATE Group #3, Last Names P-Z
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Prep Skate
U15 PREP SKATE Group #2, Last Names J-O
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Prep Skate
U15 PREP SKATE Group #1, Last Names A-I
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Prep Skate
U13 PREP SKATE Group #1, Last Names A-G
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Prep Skate
U13 PREP SKATE Group #2, Last Names H-Z
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Prep Skate
U15 PREP SKATE Group #3, Last Names P-Z
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Prep Skate
U13 PREP SKATE Group #1, Last Names A-G
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Prep Skate
U13 PREP SKATE Group #2, Last Names H-Z
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Prep Skate
U9 PREP SKATE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Prep Skate
U11 PREP SKATE Group #1, Last Names A-J
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Prep Skate
U11 PREP SKATE Group #2, Last Names K-Z
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Prep Skate
U7 PREP SKATE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Prep Skate
U8 PREP SKATE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Prep Skate
U13 BB
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
U15 BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U7 PREP SKATE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Prep Skate
U8 PREP SKATE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Prep Skate
U13 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
U15 BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
U13 BB
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
U18 BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U9 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U11 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U15 AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Tryout
U9 BB
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
U11 BB
2:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's
U13 BB
3:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll
U15 BB
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll
03040506070809
U9 BB
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
U11 AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Tryout
U13 AE
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
U15 AE
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr Rockets
U18 BB
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
U18 AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U18 BB
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
U9 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 BB
W (7-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Mitchell
U18 AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
U9 LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL1 & U11 LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Evaluation Skate
U13 LL1 & U13 LL2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Evaluation Skate
U15 LL1 & U15 LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Evaluation Skate
U18 LL1 & U18 LL2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
U13 AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 LL1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL1 & U11 LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Evaluation Skate
U11 AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
U15 LL1 & U15 LL2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Evaluation Skate
U18 LL1 & U18 LL2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Evaluation Skate
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U15015]
U11 LL1 & U11 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U11D03]
U13 BB
L (0-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U13-030]
U18 AE
W (5-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U18T3-016]
U9 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack Yellow
[U11PS-004]
U13 LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[U13F-003]
U13 LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[U13F-007]
U15 LL1
4:30 PM
vs. U15 LL2
[U15F-004]
17181920212223
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U15 BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U11T3D05]
U13 AE
5:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U13T3-021]
U15 AE
7:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U15T3-018]
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U18029]
U13 LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U9D11]
U15 BB
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U15027]
U11 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
8:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[U15F-013]
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 (A) & U8 (B)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 (C)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL2
12:00 PM
vs. U11 LL1
[U11PS-022]
U13 AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[U13F-018]
U15 BB
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[U18F-015]
24252627282930
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL1 & U11 LL2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[U9D-016]
U11 AE
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U11T3D10]
U13 AE
5:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U13T3-030]
U18 LL2
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
[U18F-018]
U15 LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[U15F-025]
U15 AE
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U15T3-027]
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U18043]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U9D19]
U15 BB
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U15037]
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U13-052]
U18 AE
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U18T3-031]
U7 (Red) & U7 (White)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Blue)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack Yellow
[U11PS-055]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
U13 AE
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 AE
7:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[U15T3-032]
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U18057]
U13 LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U15049]
U11 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U11D27]
U13 BB
7:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U13-065]
U18 AE
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U18T3-035]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U18 LL1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
7:30 PM
vs. U18 LL2
[U18F-093]
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U18068]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U9R41]
U15 BB
7:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U15059]
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[U11R56]
U13 BB
7:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U13-079]
U18 LL1
8:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[U18F-023]
U8 (B)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley
U8 (C)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
[U11PS-049]
U11 LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[U13F-057]
U13 LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[U13F-062]
U15 LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[U15F-042]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
FlightExec Center (APC/South)
2066 Dorchester Road , Dorchester, ON  N0L 1G3
  • Current Season

    2 - 2 - 0
  • All-Time

    1273 - 788 - 300
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 7:04 PM