FlightExec Center (APC/South), Venues (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 BB
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL1
W (11-1)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
[U11LLF-143]
U9 LL1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U9H-053]
U13 LL1
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U13LL-072]
U13 BB
W (7-0)
5:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[U13-133]
U15 LL2
W (6-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[U15LL-098]
U18 LL1
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[U18LL-062]
U15 AE
W (6-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U15T3-051]
U18 BB
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U18-091]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U15-081]
U15 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U11R-82]
U13 BB
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U13-103]
U18 AE
T (1-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U18T3-058]
U13 LL2
10:00 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
U18 LL1
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
U18 LL2
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
@ Mount Forest
U13 LL2
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
U11 LL1
9:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Red
U18 LL2
L (3-8)
4:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
U18 LL1
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001020304
U11 AE
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U11T3R-023]
U15 AE
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U15T3-155]
U18 BB
W (4-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U18-103]
U13 LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U9R-76]
U15 BB
W (2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U15-092]
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U11R-97]
U15 BB
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[U18LL-058]
U13 LL1 & U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 (Red)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges
U7 (Blue)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack Yellow
[U11LLF-094]
U11 LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U13LL-097]
U18 LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[U18LL-080]
05060708091011
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U9 BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 BB
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[U15LL-075]
U18 LL2
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 AE
7:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U15T3-067]
U18 LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U18LL-047]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[U9R-86]
U15 BB
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[U11R-111]
U13 AE
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U13T3-009]
U18 AE
8:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[U18T3-075]
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U8 (C)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
U8 (B)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[U11LLF-112]
U13 LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U13LL-112]
U15 LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[U15LL-079]
12131415161718
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[U11T3R-043]
U13 AE
5:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U13T3-117]
U18 LL2
6:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U18LL-088]
U18 AE
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[U18T3-067]
U15 AE
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U15T3-074]
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U18-129]
U13 LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
7:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U15-118]
U11 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U11R-124]
U13 BB
7:10 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U13-145]
U15 LL1
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[U15LL-016]
U7 (Blue)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges
U7 (White)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U13LL-121]
U15 LL1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL1
3:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[U9H-087]
U13 AE
5:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U13T3-102]
U15 LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[U15LL-099]
U15 AE
7:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[U15T3-081]
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U18-143]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U18LL-108]
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[U13T3-074]
U9 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U11R-138]
U13 BB
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U13-157]
U18 AE
8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U18T3-089]
262728293031Jan 01
Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 BB
3:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[U9R-113]
U11 AE
4:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[U11T3R-061]
U13 AE
5:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U13T3-106]
U15 AE
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U15T3-088]
U18 BB
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U18-149]
U15 BB
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U15-137]
U11 BB
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U11R-144]
U13 BB
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[U13-165]
U18 AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U18T3-093]
U8 (A)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
U8 (A)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[U8LLT1-033]
U5 (Blue) & U5 (White)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (Black) & U6 (White)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
FlightExec Center (APC/South)
2066 Dorchester Road , Dorchester, ON  N0L 1G3
  • Current Season

    30 - 34 - 13
  • All-Time

    1301 - 820 - 313
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 11:57 PM