FlightExec Center (APC/South), Venues, U15 C, U15 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
U9 MD1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Development
U9 MD2
3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Stars
U11 C
(5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets D
[U11-359]
U13 C
(4-0)
5:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets D
[U13-358]
U18 LL2
(5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[U18LLW-13]
U18 LL1
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[U18LLW-28]
U15 LL2
(4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[U15LLW-08]
U18 C
(5-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags C
[U18-294]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
(4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
[U9-147]
U15 C
W (6-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets D
[U15-308]
U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B
(2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers B
[U11-241]
U11 C
(0-3)
7:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars B
[U11-209]
U18 B
(3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers B
[U18-300]
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL1
(0-0)
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[U11LLW-65]
U11 B
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 C
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
(1-1)
4:30 PM
@ U15 LL1
[U15LLW-41]
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101020304
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 B
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 B
(3-0)
9:50 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[U11-343]
U9 MD2
(0-10)
3:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[U9-209]
U11 C
(0-9)
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[U11-384]
U13 C
(3-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers C
[U13-384]
U15 B
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
[U15-324]
U18 LL2
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[U18LLW-37]
U15 LL2
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[U15LLW-23]
U18 LL1
(2-11)
9:00 PM
@ U18 LL3
[U18LLW-01]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL2
(2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[U9LLW-12]
U18 C
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets D
[U18-06]
U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
(7-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[U13LLW-13]
U13 LL2
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 LL1
(7-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[U13LLW-72]
U15 LL2
(2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[U15LLW-53]
05060708091011
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 B
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 C
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 C
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
U13 C
(2-5)
5:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers C
[U13T30PA-02]
U15 B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 C
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning C
[U18T2OPA-02]
U15 B
(4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers B
[U15T1OPA-01]
U18 LL1
(6-4)
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[U18LLW-03]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM
vs. Belmont
U9 LL1
6:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[U9LLW-34]
U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers B
[U11T1OPB-1]
U13 B
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers B
[U13T10PB-02]
U18 B
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock B
[U18T1)PA-02]
U11 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL1
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
[U11LLW-79]
U13 C
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 B
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
3:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[U13LLW-85]
U15 LL1
4:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[U15LLW-67]
12131415161718
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 LL2
9:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL2
[U13LLW-32]
U13 B
10:05 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 MD2
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[U9-183]
U11 C
4:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[U11T20PC-03]
U13 C
5:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers D
[U13T30PA-03]
U15 B
6:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock B
[U15T1OPA-03]
U18 LL3
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[U18LLW-61]
U18 LL1
7:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[U18LLW-49]
U18 C
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
[U18T2OPA-04]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
U13 LL2
6:25 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[U13LLW-55]
U15 C
7:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags C
[U15T2OPA-01]
U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock B
[U11T1OPB-2]
U13 B
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers B
[U13T10PB-01]
U18 B
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets B
[U18T1)PA-03]
U18 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD2
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[U9-239]
U5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 C
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 B
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U15 C
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers LL1
[U15LLW-79]
19202122232425
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Development
U9 MD2
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[U9-196]
U11 C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[U11T20PC-02]
U11 B
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 C
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 C
9:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars B
[U18T2OPA-03]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL1
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[U9LLW-13]
U15 C
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[U15T2OPA-02]
U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 B
6:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock B
[U11T1OPB-3]
U13 B
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars B
[U13T10PB-03]
U18 B
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers B
[U18T1)PA-01]
262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04
U11 B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 C
4:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings D
[U11T20PC-01]
U13 C
5:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators D
[U13T30PA-01]
U15 B
6:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags B
[U15T1OPA-02]
U15 C
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers C
[U15T2OPA-04]
U18 C
9:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles C
[U18T2OPA-01]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
6:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars 1
[U9-210]
U15 C
7:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning C
[U15T2OPA-03]
U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators White
[U9LLW-69]
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD2
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets 1
[U9-170]
Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11
U5 & U6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U13 C
5:10 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets D
[U13T30PA-04]
U13 LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
6:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[U9-224]
U13 LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 MD1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
FlightExec Center (APC/South)
2066 Dorchester Road , Dorchester, ON  N0L 1G3
  • Current Season

    5 - 4 - 3
  • All-Time

    5 - 4 - 3
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 3:48 PM