Record Details, PeeWee LL3, U13, 2018-2019 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament871029952211010139313919
Regular Season93332724115423434208756158
Playoff54012211413081195313022
Overall2214447844208935255422213713099
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black2200923111565311148
Aylmer Flames Red000000101046101046
Barrie Broncos000000100144100144
Belmont Rangers000000220092220092
Burford Coyotes000000110021110021
Caledonia Thunder110040000000110040
Durham Crusaders110032000000110032
Georgian Shores Lightning110040000000110040
Ilderton Jets3102652200525302117
Lambeth Lancers110030000000110030
Lambeth Lancers 2000000110052110052
Lambton Shores Predators Black000000101015101015
Lambton Shores Predators Red101012000000101012
Mt. Brydges Cougars101034000000101034
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold100122110020210142
PeeWee LL2100133000000100133
Point Edward Blackhawks1010361001552011811
St. Marys Rock 122001030000002200103
St. Marys Rock 23300157303071163302218
St. Mary's Rock 2110062000000110062
Thamesford Attack1010351010362020611
Thorold Blackhawks 1000000101003101003
West London Hawks110031101002211033
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000110052110052
East Elgin (EastLink)00000041219124121912
FlightExec Center (APC/South)147344833000000147344833
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)33001151010024310117
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101015101015
Ilderton000000220052220052
Lambeth000000110052110052
Point Edward000000100155100155
St. Marys (Rock)00000030307113030711
St. Mary's Arena 43101661100215410187
Thamesford000000101036101036
Thorold Community Arenas - Doherty 000000101003101003
Thorold Community Arenas - Whyte110030100144210174
Thorold Community Arenas - Whyte 000000110040110040
Tri-Township000000110020110020
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 11:59 AM