Record Details, Novice LL1, U9, 2018-2019 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season101721558122100127222317227130
Playoff4211149402291682332325
Overall143832967162122218830520550155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames2011453111555122910
Belmont Rangers2002442110564112910
East Lambton Eagles Black101013101014202027
East Lambton Eagles White3210136302141362311719
Ilderton Jets000000101008101008
Lambeth Lancers10100110000001010011
Lucan Irish10100820202133030221
North Middlesex Jr. Stars11003020204113120711
Point Edward Blackhawks10100120000001010012
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors00000010100161010016
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green00000010100121010012
St. Thomas Jr Stars White101038000000101038
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue10101100000001010110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston00000030214133021413
Belmont000000211056211056
East Elgin (EastLink)000000311155311155
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)143832967000000143832967
Ilderton000000101008101008
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)00000010100121010012
Lucan00000020202132020213
North Middlesex00000020204112020411
Port Stanley00000010100161010016
Watford000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 1:57 AM