Record Details, PeeWee BB, U13, 2017-2018 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100100110050210150
Tournament97112919963024161813415335
Regular Season1063135251072141182013527643
Playoff6420211294412021158614133
Overall261763855629189290555535155175111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 220073110021330094
Belmont 000000110050110050
Belmont Rangers110072000000110072
Burlington Bulldogs100111000000100111
Collingwood110021110030220051
East Lambton Eagles000000110032110032
Elmvale Coyotes110065000000110065
Ennismore000000110030110030
Ilderton Jets100122000000100122
Ingersoll 110020000000110020
Lambeth 000000110021110021
Lambeth Lancers21104732019553111312
Lambton Shores Predators000000110072110072
Listowel Cyclones110053000000110053
Lucan Irish110041000000110041
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000110071110071
Mt. Brydges 100100000000100100
Mt. Brydges Cougars110052110031220083
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000110093110093
Pelham Panthers000000101056101056
Petrolia Oilers1100641100402200104
South Huron Sabres110020000000110020
South Kent Lightning000000110021110021
St. Marys Rock101014101023202037
Strathroy Jr Rockets101006110021211027
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5230151371511119123812632
Thorold110060000000110060
Thorold Blackhawks000000110020110020
Wallaceburg Lakers22001021100423300144
Welland000000101012101012
West Mall 000000101045101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000110032110032
Belmont Arena000000110050110050
Collingwood Arena110060110021220081
Eddie Bush Memorial Arena, Collingwood110021211075321096
Elma-Logan Arena22001180000002200118
FlightExec Center (APC/South)17105256370000001710525637
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110072110072
Gemini (Blue)0000006141111261411112
Gemini (Green)000000101007101007
Greenwood000000110040110040
Ingersoll Arena3300931100304400123
Lambeth000000320195320195
Mitchell Arena101006110021211027
Monkton Arena000000110021110021
MSC (Rink 1)000000110071110071
North Middlesex000000110093110093
Pelham Arena000000101056101056
Ridgetown000000110021110021
St. Marys (Rock)000000101023101023
Tri-Township000000110031110031
Vale000000101012101012
Vale Centre Rink #1100111000000100111
Vale Centre Rink #2000000110020110020
Wallaceburg000000110042110042
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Lind Lumber
Davran Builders Inc.
Caton Sales Ltd
Execulink
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 3:30 PM