Record Details, Atom LL3, U11, 2017-2018 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season115333629104244433219578062
Playoff431012631117774211913
Overall1584348351353551402813789975
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2110032100122210154
Aylmer Flames Black211052100133311185
Belmont Rangers000000100133100133
East Lambton Eagles Black110042000000110042
East Lambton Eagles White110043101013211056
Ilderton Jets Blue1100541100822200136
Ilderton Jets White110041211011932101510
Lambeth Lancers 132011261100424301168
Lambton Shores Predators Black000000110073110073
Lambton Shores Predators Red101012100122201134
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red000000110031110031
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1000000101036101036
St. Marys Rock 2000000100144100144
St. Marys Rock 3101046000000101046
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red201145000000201145
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)000000100133100133
FlightExec Center (APC/South)95223122100122105233324
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)6321171300000063211713
Forest (Amtelecom)000000210195210195
Ilderton0000003210191132101911
Lambeth000000110042110042
Port Stanley000000101036101036
St. Marys (Blue)000000100144100144
Tri-Township000000110031110031
Watford000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Monday, May 23, 2022 at 12:00 PM