Record Details, Bantam LL3, U15, 2016-2017 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4310111284402412127503524
Regular Season980136141264245332114438147
Playoff202013100100302113
Overall15113148292110836945362111411774
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 11100312200843300115
Aylmer Flames 2110041100122210163
Bantam LL1110021110031220052
Bantam LL2110021100111210132
Barrie Colts000000101024101024
Dorchester #1110032000000110032
Dorchester #2000000101012101012
Dorchester Dragons Bantam 2000000101001101001
Ilderton Jets110011233001714400283
Metcalfe Jets B1110030000000110030
Newmarket Redman - Allstate Insurance 000000110041110041
Oakridge Kings000000110032110032
Oakville Warriors101009000000101009
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1110041101046211087
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21001332020583021811
Seaforth Stars000000110070110070
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green11005310104102110913
St. Thomas Jr Stars White110021110070220091
Strathroy Jr. Rockets202013100100302113
Valley East Stayfit Fitness000000101012101012
West Grey Warriors110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Ice Sportsplex Pad #2110051000000110051
East Elgin (EastLink)00000032011063201106
FlightExec Center (APC/South)108113616210142129124018
FlightExec Center (CANUSA/North)21104331206852301011
Gemini (Blue)000000100100100100
Hensall Arena 101009110060211069
Hollingsworth Civic Arena110030000000110030
Ilderton00000022001112200111
Innisfil Recreational Centre000000110041110041
Port Stanley00000030309143030914
South Huron000000211071211071
Stroud-Innisfil Community Centre000000101012101012
Timken (STMHA)0000002110111021101110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Tuesday, February 7, 2023 at 3:31 AM