Record Details, PeeWee LL1, 2016-2017 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament32101111303022062401331
Regular Season11281286012282274823416355108
Playoff3120794220161573402324
Overall1751114680194132458336924391163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1101023100133201156
Aylmer Flames 2110062101034211096
Barrie 7101016000000101016
Barrie 8110062000000110062
Barrie Red00000010101121010112
Belmont Rangers1010061010382020314
Center Wellington000000101016101016
East Lambton Eagles20203821109941301217
Ilderton Jets210163321013753111910
Lambeth Lancers 1101006101023202029
Lambeth Lancers 2101034201123302157
Northminister110043000000110043
PeeWee LL2101035101012202047
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 110100131010162020119
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101001020203183030328
St. Marys Rock21101291100303210159
Tavistock000000101002101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000202018202018
Aurthor110043000000110043
Belmont000000101038101038
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)123813262101012133913364
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)202037000000202037
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201167201167
Ilderton00000032101373210137
Lambeth000000302146302146
Merridian Credit Union Arena21107810101123120820
Port Stanley00000030304243030424
St. Marys (Blue)000000110030110030
Watford000000211099211099
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 1:10 PM