Record Details, Novice AE, U9, 2016-2017 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133000000100133
Regular Season96303927951339251811437852
Playoff7430202572502127146804152
Overall17106162551676360523317124122107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ilderton Jets4310107412191284311919
Lambeth Lancers2200166220015744003113
London Oakridge100133000000100133
Mooretown Jr. Flags110063110032220095
Mt. Brydges Cougars22009721103643101213
St. Marys Rock20203123012101150321323
St. Thomas Jr Stars1100311100832200114
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3030815202041050501225
Wallaceburg Lakers1100411100812200122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)17106162550000001710616255
Gemini (Blue)00000020204102020410
Ilderton00000041219124121912
Lambeth00000022001572200157
MSC (Rink 1)000000110032110032
St. Marys (Rock)0000003012101130121011
Timken (STMHA)000000110083110083
Tri-Township000000211036211036
Wallaceburg000000110081110081
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 6:37 AM