Record Details, Midget LL2, U18, 2015-2016 (Dorchester Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season963030241043326291910635653
Playoff2011792020284031917
Overall1164137331245328372310946570
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 11010341010262020510
Aylmer Flames 2101012100111201123
Belmont Rangers110020100111210131
Midget LL1000000101026101026
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1110031110043220074
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2101003110032211035
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 31100631100412200104
South Huron Sabres2011792020284031917
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green110065100133210198
St. Thomas Jr Stars White110054110042220096
Thamesford Attack110042101024211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont000000100111100111
Dorchester Arena (APC/South)106313631000000106313631
Dorchester Arena (CANUSA/North)101012101026202038
East Elgin (EastLink)000000201137201137
Port Stanley00000033001163300116
South Huron000000202028202028
Thamesford000000101024101024
Timken (Presstran)000000210175210175
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Dorchester Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from dorchesterdragons.ca on Saturday, May 15, 2021 at 7:51 PM